First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
PETER EDWARDS beat Stuart Mann | PETER EDWARDS beat Blaine Buchanan | PETER EDWARDS beat Tim Line | PETER EDWARDS beat Simonetta Herrera | PETER EDWARDS beat Steve Morris |
Blaine Buchanan beat Gaz Owen |
| Tim Line beat Marcus Wrinch |
Simonetta Herrera beat Chris Roberts | Simonetta Herrera beat Neil Young | Simonetta Herrera beat Ian Preston |
Neil Young beat Miles Farren |
Ian Preston beat Roland Herrera | Ian Preston beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Ian Tarr |
| Steve Morris beat Simon Hughes | Steve Morris beat Richard Owsley | Steve Morris beat Simon Temme |
Richard Owsley beat Tony Walters |
Simon Temme beat Ed Turner | Simon Temme beat Drew Caudwell |
Drew Caudwell beat Cynthia Roberts |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| SIMON HUGHES beat Ed Turner | SIMON HUGHES beat Tony Walters | SIMON HUGHES beat Stuart Mann |
Tony Walters beat Miles Farren |
Stuart Mann beat Ian Tarr | Stuart Mann beat Roland Herrera |
Ian Tarr beat Gaz Owen |
Roland Herrera beat Marcus Wrinch | Roland Herrera beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Chris Roberts |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Marcus Wrinch | SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Gaz Owen | SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Malcolm Patterson | SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Ed Turner |
Gaz Owen beat Simon Hughes |
Malcolm Patterson beat Cecilia Sparke | Malcolm Patterson received a bye when Stuart Mann resigned |
Stuart Mann beat Tim Line |
Ed Turner beat Ian Preston | Ed Turner beat Blaine Buchanan | Ed Turner beat Peter Edwards |
Blaine Buchanan beat Steve Morris |
Peter Edwards beat Neil Young | Peter Edwards beat Miles Farren |
Miles Farren beat Tony Walters | Miles Farren beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Ian Tarr |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| GAZ OWEN beat Miles Farren | GAZ OWEN beat Peter Edwards | GAZ OWEN beat Tim Line | GAZ OWEN beat Marcus Wrinch |
Peter Edwards beat Lewis Young |
Tim Line beat Ian Tarr | Tim Line beat Julian Fetterlein |
Julian Fetterlein beat Richard Holness |
Marcus Wrinch beat Pam Jakeway | Marcus Wrinch beat Richard Owsley | Marcus Wrinch beat Simon Temme | Marcus Wrinch beat Neil Young |
Richard Owsley beat Phillip Hill |
Simon Temme beat George Jakeway | Simon Temme beat Ian Preston |
Ian Preston beat Steve Morris |
| Neil Young beat Ed Turner | Neil Young beat Malcolm Patterson |
Malcolm Patterson beat Tony Walters |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
JOHN PLUMMER beat Phillip Hill | JOHN PLUMMER beat Peter Edwards | JOHN PLUMMER beat Tim Parker | JOHN PLUMMER beat Ian Tarr | JOHN PLUMMER beat Steffen Nowak |
|
Tim Parker beat Steve Morris | Tim Parker beat Ian Preston |
Ian Preston beat Simon Hughes |
| Ian Tarr beat Miles Farren | Ian Tarr beat George Jakeway |
George Jakeway beat Pam Jakeway |
Steffen Nowak beat Neil Young | Steffen Nowak beat Richard Owsley | Steffen Nowak beat Malcolm Patterson |
Richard Owsley beat Tony Walters |
Malcolm Patterson beat Ed Turner | Malcolm Patterson beat Simon Temme |
Simon Temme beat Michal Ciupak |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ED TURNER beat Peter Edwards | ED TURNER beat Steve Morris | ED TURNER beat Phillip Hill |
Steve Morris beat Neil Young |
Phillip Hill beat Simon Hughes | Phillip Hill beat Pam Jakeway |
Pam Jakeway beat Michal Ciupak | Pam Jakeway beat Tony Walters |
Tony Walters beat Miles Farren |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
DAVE ABLETT beat Richard Owsley | DAVE ABLETT beat Steffen Nowak | DAVE ABLETT beat Ian Tarr | DAVE ABLETT beat Gaz Owen | DAVE ABLETT beat Stuart Mann |
Steffen Nowak beat Ed Turner |
Ian Tarr beat George Jakeway | Ian Tarr beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Simonetta Herrera |
Gaz Owen beat Ian Preston | Gaz Owen beat Malcolm Patterson | Gaz Owen beat Marcus Wrinch |
Malcolm Patterson beat Pam Jakeway |
Marcus Wrinch beat Blaine Buchanan | Marcus Wrinch beat Rufus Rozelaar |
Rufus Rozelaar beat Simon Temme |
Stuart Mann beat Steve Morris | Stuart Mann beat Neil Young | Stuart Mann beat Simon Hughes | Stuart Mann beat Peter Edwards |
Neil Young beat Lewis Young |
| Simon Hughes beat Tony Walters |
Peter Edwards beat Miles Farren | Peter Edwards beat Cecilia Sparke |
Cecilia Sparke beat Todd Young |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
PAM JAKEWAY beat Richard Owsley | PAM JAKEWAY beat Tony Walters | PAM JAKEWAY beat Ed Turner | PAM JAKEWAY beat Ian Preston |
|
Ed Turner beat Lewis Young |
Ian Preston beat Blaine Buchanan | Ian Preston beat Simon Temme | Ian Preston beat Miles Farren |
Simon Temme beat Simonetta Herrera |
Miles Farren beat George Jakeway | Miles Farren beat Todd Young |
Todd Young beat Steve Morris |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
GAZ OWEN beat George Jakeway | GAZ OWEN beat Lewis Young | GAZ OWEN beat Neil Young | GAZ OWEN beat Steffen Nowak |
Lewis Young beat Chas Perry |
Neil Young beat Rufus Rozelaar | Neil Young beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Miles Farren |
Steffen Nowak beat Julian Fetterlein | Steffen Nowak beat Tony Walters | Steffen Nowak beat Simon Temme |
Tony Walters beat Ian Preston |
Simon Temme beat Todd Young | Simon Temme beat Simon Hughes |
Simon Hughes beat Marcus Wrinch |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| JULIAN FETTERLEIN beat Pam Jakeway | JULIAN FETTERLEIN beat Simon Hughes | JULIAN FETTERLEIN beat Roland Herrera | JULIAN FETTERLEIN beat Ian Tarr |
Simon Hughes beat Steve Morris |
Roland Herrera beat Juanita Ferrer | Roland Herrera beat Peter Edwards |
Peter Edwards beat George Jakeway |
Ian Tarr beat Simon Temme | Ian Tarr beat Gaz Owen | Ian Tarr beat Steve Ferrer |
Gaz Owen beat Shay Baabahar |
Steve Ferrer beat Marcus Wrinch | Steve Ferrer beat Simonetta Herrera |
Marcus Wrinch beat Stuart Mann |
| Simonetta Herrera beat Ed Turner |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
IAN TARR beat Marcus Wrinch | IAN TARR beat Michael Soerensen | IAN TARR beat Steffen Nowak | IAN TARR beat Simonetta Herrera | IAN TARR beat Tim Line |
Michael Soerensen beat Neil Young |
Steffen Nowak beat Roland Herrera | Steffen Nowak beat Ian Preston |
Ian Preston beat Steve Morris |
Simonetta Herrera beat Chas Perry | Simonetta Herrera beat Malcolm Patterson | Simonetta Herrera beat Cecilia Sparke |
Malcolm Patterson beat Blaine Buchanan |
| Cecilia Sparke beat John Plummer |
Tim Line beat Peter Edwards | Tim Line beat Jim Best | Tim Line beat Gaz Owen |
Jim Best beat Simon Temme |
Gaz Owen beat Simon Hughes | Gaz Owen beat Jim Goodwin |
Jim Goodwin beat Richard Owsley |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
PETER EDWARDS beat Chas Perry | PETER EDWARDS beat Blaine Buchanan | PETER EDWARDS beat Roland Herrera | PETER EDWARDS beat Neil Young |
Blaine Buchanan beat Richard Owsley |
| Roland Herrera beat Simon Hughes |
Simon Hughes beat Marcus Wrinch |
| Neil Young beat Simon Temme | Neil Young beat John Plummer |
John Plummer beat Steve Morris |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ROLAND HERRERA beat Steffen Nowak | ROLAND HERRERA beat Cecilia Sparke | ROLAND HERRERA beat Phillip Hill | ROLAND HERRERA beat Colin Sara | ROLAND HERRERA beat Steve Ferrer |
Cecilia Sparke beat Stuart Mann |
| Phillip Hill beat Neil Young |
Colin Sara beat Simon Hughes | Colin Sara beat David Olmo | Colin Sara beat Cynthia Roberts |
David Olmo beat Gabriela Perales |
Cynthia Roberts beat Costas Efthymiou | Cynthia Roberts beat Miles Farren |
Miles Farren beat Hayley Young |
Steve Ferrer beat Ian Tarr | Steve Ferrer beat Peter Edwards | Steve Ferrer beat Tony Walters | Steve Ferrer beat Mark Dixon |
Peter Edwards beat Gaz Owen |
Tony Walters beat Ed Turner | Tony Walters beat Simonetta Herrera |
Simonetta Herrera beat Richard Holness |
Mark Dixon beat Tim Line | Mark Dixon beat Blaine Buchanan | Mark Dixon beat Nick Barham |
Blaine Buchanan beat Ian Preston |
Nick Barham beat Juanita Ferrer | Nick Barham beat Steve Morris |
Steve Morris beat Chris Roberts |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
STUART MANN beat Ian Tarr | STUART MANN beat Neil Young | STUART MANN beat Richard Holness | STUART MANN beat Tim Line |
Neil Young beat Gabriela Perales |
| Richard Holness beat Gaz Owen |
Gaz Owen beat Hayley Young |
Tim Line beat Steffen Nowak | Tim Line beat Chris Roberts | Tim Line beat Juanita Ferrer |
Chris Roberts beat Simon Hughes |
Juanita Ferrer beat Costas Efthymiou | Juanita Ferrer beat Ian Preston |
Ian Preston beat Ed Turner |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| JUANITA FERRER beat Ian Tarr | JUANITA FERRER beat Blaine Buchanan | JUANITA FERRER beat Miles Farren | JUANITA FERRER beat Tim Line |
Ian Tarr beat Gaz Owen |
| Blaine Buchanan beat Neil Young |
Miles Farren beat Steve Morris | Miles Farren beat Phillip Hill | Miles Farren beat Ann Pocknell |
Phillip Hill beat Lewis Young |
Ann Pocknell beat Jude Pitt | Ann Pocknell beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Richard Owsley |
| Tim Line beat Todd Young | Tim Line beat Peter Edwards | Tim Line beat Tony Walters |
Peter Edwards beat Steve Ferrer |
Tony Walters beat Stuart Mann | Tony Walters beat Ian Preston |
Ian Preston beat Marcus Wrinch |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| IAN TARR beat Richard Owsley | IAN TARR beat Lewis Young | IAN TARR beat Marcus Wrinch |
Lewis Young beat Stuart Mann |
Marcus Wrinch beat Gaz Owen | Marcus Wrinch beat Steve Morris | Marcus Wrinch beat Todd Young |
|
Todd Young beat Neil Young | Todd Young beat Steve Ferrer |
Steve Ferrer beat Jude Pitt |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| RICHARD OWSLEY beat Peter Edwards | RICHARD OWSLEY beat Ian Preston | RICHARD OWSLEY beat Derek Clew | RICHARD OWSLEY beat Marcus Wrinch |
Ian Preston beat Gaz Owen |
Derek Clew beat Tim Line | Derek Clew beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Cecilia Sparke |
Marcus Wrinch beat Todd Young | Marcus Wrinch beat Neil Young | Marcus Wrinch beat George Jakeway | Marcus Wrinch beat Roland Herrera |
Neil Young beat Steve Morris |
George Jakeway beat Lewis Young | George Jakeway beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Malcolm Patterson |
Roland Herrera beat Anne Jeppesen | Roland Herrera beat Ann Pocknell | Roland Herrera beat Tony Walters |
Ann Pocknell beat Stuart Mann |
Tony Walters beat Lars Trabolt | Tony Walters beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Simonetta Herrera |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| STUART MANN beat Cecilia Sparke | STUART MANN beat Peter Edwards | STUART MANN beat Lars Trabolt |
|
| Peter Edwards beat Malcolm Patterson |
|
Lars Trabolt beat Simonetta Herrera | Lars Trabolt beat Anne Jeppesen | Lars Trabolt beat Gaz Owen |
Anne Jeppesen beat Steve Morris |
Gaz Owen beat Tim Line | Gaz Owen beat Lewis Young |
Lewis Young beat Todd Young |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| DEREK CLEW beat Simon Hughes | DEREK CLEW beat John Sprague | DEREK CLEW beat Ian Preston | DEREK CLEW beat Tim Line |
John Sprague beat Blaine Buchanan |
Ian Preston beat Simonetta Herrera | Ian Preston beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Todd Young |
Tim Line beat Cecilia Sparke | Tim Line beat Lewis Young | Tim Line beat Stuart Mann | Tim Line beat Roland Herrera |
Lewis Young beat Ed Turner |
Stuart Mann beat Peter Edwards | Stuart Mann beat Richard Owsley |
Richard Owsley beat Neil Young |
Roland Herrera beat Nick Barham | Roland Herrera beat Cynthia Roberts | Roland Herrera beat Nick Hill |
Cynthia Roberts beat Marcus Wrinch |
Nick Hill beat Steffen Nowak | Nick Hill beat Tony Walters |
Tony Walters beat Steve Morris |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ED TURNER beat Simon Hughes | ED TURNER beat Marcus Wrinch | ED TURNER beat Neil Young | ED TURNER beat Cecilia Sparke |
Marcus Wrinch beat Todd Young |
Neil Young beat Steve Morris | Neil Young beat Blaine Buchanan |
Blaine Buchanan beat Simonetta Herrera |
| Cecilia Sparke beat Peter Edwards | Cecilia Sparke beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Nick Barham |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ANN POCKNELL beat Steve Morris | ANN POCKNELL beat Stuart Mann | ANN POCKNELL beat John Sprague | ANN POCKNELL beat Ian Tarr |
Stuart Mann beat Ian Preston |
John Sprague beat Chris Roberts | John Sprague beat Simon Hughes |
Simon Hughes beat Richard Holness |
Ian Tarr beat Cecilia Sparke | Ian Tarr beat Cynthia Roberts | Ian Tarr beat Peter Edwards | Ian Tarr beat Tony Walters |
|
Peter Edwards beat Gaz Owen | Peter Edwards beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Steffen Nowak |
Tony Walters beat Lewis Young | Tony Walters beat Blaine Buchanan | Tony Walters beat Richard Owsley |
Blaine Buchanan beat Marcus Wrinch |
Richard Owsley beat Neil Young | Richard Owsley beat Mark Dixon |
Mark Dixon beat Tim Line |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
TIM LINE beat Steve Morris | TIM LINE beat Lewis Young | TIM LINE beat Steffen Nowak | TIM LINE beat Cynthia Roberts |
Lewis Young beat Marcus Wrinch |
Steffen Nowak beat Neil Young | Steffen Nowak beat Cecilia Sparke |
Cecilia Sparke beat Chris Roberts |
| Cynthia Roberts beat Gaz Owen | Cynthia Roberts beat Ian Preston |
Ian Preston beat Richard Holness |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ROLAND HERRERA beat Nick Barham | ROLAND HERRERA beat Neil Young | ROLAND HERRERA beat Peter Edwards | ROLAND HERRERA beat Leo Waters |
Neil Young beat Blaine Buchanan |
Peter Edwards beat Jim Best | Peter Edwards beat Ian Preston |
Ian Preston beat Steffen Nowak |
Leo Waters beat Tony Walters | Leo Waters beat Ed Turner | Leo Waters beat Ian Tarr | Leo Waters beat Todd Young |
Ed Turner beat Simonetta Herrera |
Ian Tarr beat Marcus Wrinch | Ian Tarr beat Derek Clew |
Derek Clew beat Tim Line |
Todd Young beat Steve Morris | Todd Young beat Simon Hughes | Todd Young beat Cecilia Sparke |
Simon Hughes beat Gaz Owen |
Cecilia Sparke beat Lewis Young | Cecilia Sparke beat Simon Temme |
Simon Temme beat Richard Holness |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| BLAINE BUCHANAN beat Marcus Wrinch | BLAINE BUCHANAN beat Simonetta Herrera | BLAINE BUCHANAN beat Gaz Owen |
Simonetta Herrera beat Jim Best |
Gaz Owen beat Nick Barham | Gaz Owen beat Lewis Young | Gaz Owen beat Richard Holness |
Lewis Young beat Tony Walters |
Richard Holness beat Tim Line | Richard Holness beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Steve Morris |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
SIMONETTA HERRERA beat George Jakeway | SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Julian Fetterlein | SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Roland Herrera | SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Derek Clew | SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Ian Tarr |
Julian Fetterlein beat Cecilia Sparke |
Roland Herrera beat Chris Roberts | Roland Herrera beat Todd Young |
Todd Young beat Richard Owsley |
Derek Clew beat Cynthia Roberts | Derek Clew beat Marcus Wrinch | Derek Clew beat Lewis Young |
Marcus Wrinch beat Mike Webb |
Lewis Young beat Colin Sara | Lewis Young beat Stuart Mann |
Stuart Mann beat Ian Preston |
| Ian Tarr beat Steve Morris | Ian Tarr beat Neil Young | Ian Tarr beat Blaine Buchanan |
Neil Young beat Tim Line |
Blaine Buchanan beat Steffen Nowak | Blaine Buchanan beat Simon Hughes | Blaine Buchanan beat Simon Temme |
Simon Hughes beat Richard Holness |
Simon Temme beat Peter Edwards | Simon Temme beat Tony Walters |
Tony Walters beat John Sprague |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
PETER EDWARDS beat Cynthia Roberts | PETER EDWARDS beat Steffen Nowak | PETER EDWARDS beat Richard Owsley | PETER EDWARDS beat John Sprague |
Steffen Nowak beat Cecilia Sparke |
Richard Owsley beat Tim Line | Richard Owsley beat Mike Webb |
Mike Webb beat Steve Morris |
| John Sprague beat Ian Preston | John Sprague beat Chris Roberts |
Chris Roberts beat George Jakeway | Chris Roberts beat Richard Holness |
Richard Holness beat Colin Sara |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| MARCUS WRINCH beat Steffen Nowak | MARCUS WRINCH beat Ian Tarr | MARCUS WRINCH beat Peter Edwards | MARCUS WRINCH beat Derek Clew |
Ian Tarr beat Tony Walters |
Peter Edwards beat Blaine Buchanan | Peter Edwards beat Neil Young | Peter Edwards beat Gaz Owen |
Neil Young beat Ian Preston |
Gaz Owen beat Richard Owsley | Gaz Owen beat Mike Webb |
Mike Webb beat Simon Hughes |
| Derek Clew beat Simon Temme | Derek Clew beat Stuart Mann | Derek Clew beat Todd Young |
Stuart Mann beat Nick Hill |
Todd Young beat Richard Holness | Todd Young beat Nick Barham |
Nick Barham beat Steve Morris |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| RICHARD OWSLEY beat Nick Hill | RICHARD OWSLEY beat Richard Holness | RICHARD OWSLEY beat Simon Temme |
Richard Holness beat Tony Walters | Richard Holness beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Steve Morris |
| Simon Temme beat Blaine Buchanan | Simon Temme beat Ian Preston |
Ian Preston beat Simon Hughes |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ROLAND HERRERA beat Tony Walters | ROLAND HERRERA beat Ian Tarr | ROLAND HERRERA beat Blaine Buchanan | ROLAND HERRERA beat Ian Preston |
Ian Tarr beat Gaz Owen |
Blaine Buchanan beat Steve Morris | Blaine Buchanan beat Nick Fisk |
Nick Fisk beat Chris Roberts |
Ian Preston beat Richard Owsley | Ian Preston beat Richard Cartwright | Ian Preston beat Marcus Wrinch | Ian Preston beat Steffen Nowak |
Richard Cartwright beat Martin Hemming |
Marcus Wrinch beat Mark Dixon | Marcus Wrinch beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Cynthia Roberts |
Steffen Nowak beat Simonetta Herrera | Steffen Nowak beat Neil Young | Steffen Nowak beat Tim Line |
Neil Young beat Adrian Fisk |
Tim Line beat Miles Farren | Tim Line beat John Paton |
John Paton beat Nick Barham |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| NICK BARHAM beat Chris Roberts | NICK BARHAM beat Steve Morris | NICK BARHAM beat Mark Dixon |
Steve Morris beat Simonetta Herrera |
Simonetta Herrera beat Adrian Fisk |
Mark Dixon beat Martin Hemming | Mark Dixon beat Nina Evangelou | Mark Dixon beat Gaz Owen |
Nina Evangelou beat Richard Owsley |
Gaz Owen beat Miles farren | Gaz Owen beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Tony Walters |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
NICK BARHAM beat Mark Dixon | NICK BARHAM beat Paul Watts | NICK BARHAM beat Simonetta Herrera | NICK BARHAM beat Tim Jefferies | NICK BARHAM beat Marcus Wrinch |
Paul Watts beat Miles Farren |
Simonetta Herrera beat Jason Champion | Simonetta Herrera beat Ian Preston |
Ian Preston beat Steve Morris |
Tim Jefferies beat Neil Young | Tim Jefferies beat Richard Owsley | Tim Jefferies beat Roland Herrera |
Richard Owsley beat Cecilia Sparke |
Roland Herrera beat Nina Evangelou | Roland Herrera beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Cynthia Roberts |
| Marcus Wrinch beat Ed Turner | Marcus Wrinch beat Tim Line | Marcus Wrinch beat Phillip Hill |
Tim Line beat Colin Sara |
Phillip Hill beat Peter Edwards | Phillip Hill beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Blaine Buchanan | Steffen Nowak beat Stuart Mann |
Stuart Mann beat Tony Walters |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| PETER EDWARDS beat Colin Sara | PETER EDWARDS beat Cecilia Sparke | PETER EDWARDS beat Miles Farren |
Cecilia Sparke beat Nina Evangelou | Cecilia Sparke beat Tony Walters |
Tony Walters beat Steve Morris |
Miles Farren beat Ed Turner | Miles Farren beat Neil Young | Miles Farren beat Mark Shipton |
Neil Young beat Blaine Buchanan |
Mark Shipton beat Mark Dixon | Mark Shipton beat Jason Champion |
Jason Champion beat Cynthia Roberts |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| IAN PRESTON beat Peter Edwards | IAN PRESTON beat Cynthia Roberts | IAN PRESTON beat John Paton | IAN PRESTON beat Jude Pitt |
Cynthia Roberts beat Todd Young | Cynthia Roberts beat Blaine Buchanan |
Blaine Buchanan beat Tony Walters |
John Paton beat Paul Watts | John Paton beat Steffen Nowak | John Paton beat Mark Dixon |
Steffen Nowak beat Stuart Mann |
Mark Dixon beat Chris Roberts | Mark Dixon beat Nina Evangelou |
Nina Evangelou beat Ian Tarr |
| Jude Pitt beat Miles Farren | Jude Pitt beat Tim Line | Jude Pitt beat John Sprague |
Tim Line beat Steve Morris |
John Sprague beat Lewis Young | John Sprague beat Neil Young |
Neil Young beat Richard Owsley |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| IAN TARR beat Todd Young | IAN TARR beat Richard Owsley | IAN TARR beat Steve Morris |
Todd Young beat Chris Roberts |
Richard Owsley beat Peter Edwards | Richard Owsley beat Tony Walters |
Tony Walters beat Miles Farren |
| Steve Morris beat Stuart Mann | Steve Morris beat Lewis Young |
Lewis Young beat Paul Watts |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
STEVE FERRER beat Tony Walters | STEVE FERRER beat Stuart Mann | STEVE FERRER beat Tim Line | STEVE FERRER beat Ian Tarr | STEVE FERRER beat Roland Herrera |
Stuart Mann beat Blaine Buchanan |
Tim Line beat Richard Owsley | Tim Line beat Marcus Wrinch |
Marcus Wrinch beat Mark Dixon |
Ian Tarr beat Gaz Owen | Ian Tarr beat John Sprague | Ian Tarr beat Peter Edwards |
John Sprague beat Simonetta Herrera |
Peter Edwards beat Steffen Nowak | Peter Edwards beat Steve Morris |
Steve Morris beat Paul Watts |
| Roland Herrera beat George Jakeway | Roland Herrera beat Ian Preston | Roland Herrera beat Neil Young |
Ian Preston beat Miles Farren |
Neil Young beat John Paton | Neil Young beat Juanita Ferrer | Neil Young beat Cynthia Roberts |
|
Cynthia Roberts beat Ed Turner |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| JUANITA FERRER beat Mark Dixon | JUANITA FERRER beat Steffen Nowak | JUANITA FERRER beat Richard Owsley |
Steffen Nowak beat Simonetta Herrera | Steffen Nowak beat John Paton |
|
Richard Owsley beat Blaine Buchanan | Richard Owsley beat Gaz Owen | Richard Owsley beat Tony Walters |
Gaz Owen beat George Jakeway |
Tony Walters received a bye when Miles Farren scratched | Tony Walters beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Paul Watts |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ANN POCKNELL beat Tim Line | ANN POCKNELL beat Ian Preston | ANN POCKNELL beat Peter Edwards | ANN POCKNELL beat Tony Walters |
Ian Preston beat Juanita Ferrer |
Peter Edwards beat Steve Miles | Peter Edwards beat Miles Farren |
Miles Farren beat Chris Roberts |
Tony Walters beat Paul Watts | Tony Walters beat Mark Dixon | Tony Walters beat Gaz Owen | Tony Walters beat Roland Herrera |
Mark Dixon beat Steffen Nowak |
Gaz Owen beat Ed Turner | Gaz Owen beat Nick Barham |
Nick Barham beat Neil Young |
Roland Herrera beat Steve Ferrer | Roland Herrera beat Cynthia Roberts | Roland Herrera beat Ian Tarr |
Cynthia Roberts beat Gabriela Perales |
Ian Tarr beat Marcus Wrinch | Ian Tarr beat Richard Owsley |
|
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| TIM LINE beat Richard Owsley | TIM LINE beat Paul Watts | TIM LINE beat Steve Miles |
Paul Watts beat Chris Roberts |
Steve Miles beat Steve Ferrer | Steve Miles beat Juanita Ferrer | Steve Miles beat Neil Young |
Juanita Ferrer beat Ed Turner |
Neil Young beat Gabriela Perales | Neil Young beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Marcus Wrinch |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| PETER EDWARDS beat Jim Best | PETER EDWARDS beat Steve Morris | PETER EDWARDS beat Ian Preston | PETER EDWARDS beat Ian Tarr |
Steve Morris beat Neil Young |
Ian Preston beat Martin Potter | Ian Preston beat Blaine Buchanan | Ian Preston beat Tim Line |
Blaine Buchanan beat George Jakeway |
Tim Line beat Tony Walters | Tim Line beat Gaz Owen |
Gaz Owen beat Ed Turner |
| Ian Tarr beat Roland Herrera | Ian Tarr beat Marcus Wrinch | Ian Tarr beat Simonetta Herrera |
Marcus Wrinch beat Simon Fahoury |
Simonetta Herrera beat Nick Barham | Simonetta Herrera beat Phillip Hill |
Phillip Hill beat John Sprague |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ROLAND HERRERA beat John Sprague | ROLAND HERRERA beat Neil Young | ROLAND HERRERA beat Martin Potter |
Neil Young beat Tony Walters |
Martin Potter beat George Jakeway | Martin Potter beat Nick Barham | Martin Potter beat Jim Best |
Nick Barham beat Ed Turner |
| Jim Best beat Simon Fahoury |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| NEIL YOUNG beat Ian Preston | NEIL YOUNG beat Nick Barham | NEIL YOUNG beat Stuart Mann | NEIL YOUNG beat Peter Edwards |
Nick Barham beat Mandy Macdonald | Nick Barham beat Blaine Buchanan |
Blaine Buchanan beat Tony Walters |
Stuart Mann beat Juanita Ferrer | Stuart Mann beat Steve Ferrer | Stuart Mann beat Ian Tarr |
Steve Ferrer beat Marcus Wrinch |
Ian Tarr beat George Jakeway | Ian Tarr beat Derek Clew |
Derek Clew beat Mike Osborne |
Peter Edwards beat Cynthia Roberts | Peter Edwards beat Mike Gartside | Peter Edwards beat Ed Turner | Peter Edwards beat Steffen Nowak |
Mike Gartside beat Todd Young |
Ed Turner beat Chris Roberts | Ed Turner beat Simon Hughes |
Simon Hughes beat Nigel Mitchell |
Steffen Nowak beat Richard Owsley | Steffen Nowak beat Roland Herrera | Steffen Nowak beat Steve Morris |
Roland Herrera beat Tim Line |
Steve Morris beat Gaz Owen | Steve Morris beat Simonetta Herrera |
Simonetta Herrera beat Pete Wright |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| MIKE OSBORNE beat Ian Preston | MIKE OSBORNE beat Pete Wright | MIKE OSBORNE beat Cynthia Roberts |
Ian Preston beat Chris Roberts |
Pete Wright beat Gaz Owen | Pete Wright beat Juanita Ferrer |
Juanita Ferrer beat George Jakeway |
Cynthia Roberts beat Nigel Mitchell | Cynthia Roberts beat Tony Walters | Cynthia Roberts beat Marcus Wrinch |
Tony Walters beat Todd Young |
Marcus Wrinch beat Tim Line | Marcus Wrinch beat Richard Owsley |
Richard Owsley beat Mandy Macdonald |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
PETER EDWARDS beat Steve Morris | PETER EDWARDS beat Marcus Wrinch | PETER EDWARDS beat Derek Clew | PETER EDWARDS beat Gaz Owen | PETER EDWARDS beat Richard Owsley |
Marcus Wrinch beat Cynthia Roberts |
Simon Hughes beat Neil Young | Derek Clew beat Simon Hughes |
|
Gaz Owen beat Roland Herrera | Gaz Owen beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Tony Walters |
Richard Owsley beat Simonetta Herrera | Richard Owsley beat Ian Tarr | Richard Owsley beat Steffen Nowak |
Ian Tarr beat Nick Barham |
Steffen Nowak beat Chris Roberts | Steffen Nowak beat George Jakeway |
George Jakeway beat Jim Best |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| SIMON HUGHES beat Steve Morris | SIMON HUGHES beat Neil Young | SIMON HUGHES beat Jim Best |
Neil Young beat Tony Walters |
Jim Best beat Simonetta Herrera | Jim Best beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Nick Barham | Roland Herrera beat Chris Roberts |
Chris Roberts beat Cynthia Roberts |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ROLAND HERRERA beat Martin Hemming | ROLAND HERRERA beat Stuart Mann | ROLAND HERRERA beat Simon Baker | ROLAND HERRERA beat Jason Champion | ROLAND HERRERA beat Ian Tarr |
Stuart Mann beat Graham Alder |
Simon Baker beat Rouslan Bass | Simon Baker beat Tony Walters |
Tony Walters beat Chris Gardner-Medwin |
Jason Champion beat Steve Ferrer | Jason Champion beat Steve Morris | Jason Champion beat Richard Cartwright |
Steve Morris beat Richard Owsley |
Richard Cartwright beat Miles Farren | Richard Cartwright beat Ann Pocknell |
Ann Pocknell beat Simonetta Herrera |
| Ian Tarr beat Cynthia Roberts | Ian Tarr beat Tim Line | Ian Tarr beat Ed Turner |
Tim Line beat John Paton |
John Paton beat Phillip Hill |
| Ed Turner beat Dave Pym | Ed Turner beat Mark Dixon |
Mark Dixon beat Steffen Nowak |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
RICHARD OWSLEY beat Chris Gardner-Medwin | RICHARD OWSLEY beat Dave Pym | RICHARD OWSLEY beat Simonetta Herrera | RICHARD OWSLEY beat Martin Hemming |
Dave Pym beat Phillip Hill |
Simonetta Herrera beat Steve Ferrer | Simonetta Herrera beat Rouslan Bass |
Rouslan Bass beat Cynthia Roberts |
Martin Hemming beat Graham Alder | Martin Hemming beat Steffen Nowak | Martin Hemming beat John Paton |
|
John Paton beat Miles Farren |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ED TURNER beat Jason Champion | ED TURNER beat Steve Morris | ED TURNER beat Mark Dixon | ED TURNER beat Tony Walters | ED TURNER beat Tim Line |
Steve Morris beat Simonetta Herrera |
Mark Dixon beat Steve Ferrer | Mark Dixon beat Miles Farren |
Miles Farren beat Steffen Nowak |
Tony Walters beat Neil Young | Tony Walters beat Juanita Ferrer | Tony Walters beat Martin Hemming |
Juanita Ferrer beat Paul Watts |
| Martin Hemming beat Ian Tarr |
Tim Line beat Ann Pocknell | Tim Line beat Richard Cartwright | Tim Line beat John Slattery |
Richard Cartwright beat Stuart Mann |
John Slattery beat Richard Owsley | John Slattery beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Ian Preston |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| IAN TARR beat Stuart Mann | IAN TARR beat Steffen Nowak | IAN TARR beat Neil Young |
Steffen Nowak beat Simonetta Herrera |
Neil Young beat Paul Watts | Neil Young beat Ian Preston | Neil Young beat Ann Pocknell |
|
Ann Pocknell beat Jason Champion | Ann Pocknell beat Steve Ferrer |
Steve Ferrer beat Richard Owsley |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
STEFFEN NOWAK beat Cynthia Roberts | STEFFEN NOWAK beat Nick Barham | STEFFEN NOWAK beat John Paton | STEFFEN NOWAK beat Ian Tarr |
Nick Barham beat Ed Turner |
John Paton beat Miles Farren | John Paton beat Jason Champion |
Jason Champion beat Richard Owsley |
Ian Tarr beat Ian Preston | Ian Tarr beat Chris Roberts | Ian Tarr beat Tim Line |
Chris Roberts beat George Jakeway |
Tim Line beat Stuart Mann | Tim Line beat Neil Young |
Neil Young beat Steve Morris |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| IAN PRESTON beat Jason Champion | IAN PRESTON beat Stuart Mann | IAN PRESTON beat Roland Herrera | IAN PRESTON beat Chris Roberts |
Stuart Mann beat Mark Dixon |
Roland Herrera beat Steve Morris | Roland Herrera beat Martin Hemming |
Martin Hemming beat Ian Tarr |
Chris Roberts beat Cynthia Roberts | Chris Roberts beat Juanita Ferrer | Chris Roberts beat Tony Walters | Chris Roberts beat Steve Ferrer |
Juanita Ferrer beat Steffen Nowak |
| Tony Walters beat Ed Turner |
Steve Ferrer beat Simonetta Herrera | Steve Ferrer beat Miles Farren | Steve Ferrer beat Tim Line |
Miles Farren beat Blaine Buchanan |
Tim Line beat John Slattery | Tim Line beat Neil Young |
Neil Young beat Richard Owsley |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
STEFFEN NOWAK beat Jason Champion | STEFFEN NOWAK beat Simonetta Herrera | STEFFEN NOWAK beat John Slattery | STEFFEN NOWAK beat Mark Dixon |
|
John Slattery beat Blaine Buchanan | John Slattery beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Cynthia Roberts |
| Mark Dixon beat Steve Morris | Mark Dixon beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Richard Owsley |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
TONY WALTERS beat Stuart Mann | TONY WALTERS beat Phillip Hill | TONY WALTERS beat Richard Cartwright | TONY WALTERS beat Steve Morris | TONY WALTERS beat Juanita Ferrer |
|
Richard Cartwright beat George Jakeway | Richard Cartwright beat Richard Owsley |
Richard Owsley beat Ian Tarr |
| Steve Morris beat Steffen Nowak | Steve Morris beat Rosey Bensley |
Rosey Bensley beat Simonetta Herrera |
Juanita Ferrer beat John Slattery | Juanita Ferrer beat Ian Preston | Juanita Ferrer beat Jason Champion | Juanita Ferrer beat Neil Young |
Ian Preston beat John Paton |
Jason Champion beat Martin Hemming | Jason Champion beat Simon Baker |
Simon Baker beat Gaz Owen |
Neil Young beat Roland Herrera | Neil Young beat Steve Ferrer | Neil Young beat Nick Barham |
Steve Ferrer beat Tim Line |
Nick Barham beat Ed Turner | Nick Barham beat John Sprague |
John Sprague beat Miles Farren |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
STUART MANN beat Roland Herrera | STUART MANN beat John Paton | STUART MANN beat John Slattery | STUART MANN beat Ed Turner |
John Paton beat Martin Hemming |
John Slattery beat Tim Line | John Slattery beat Gaz Owen |
Gaz Owen beat Miles Farren |
| Ed Turner beat Phillip Hill | Ed Turner beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat George Jakeway | Steffen Nowak beat Simonetta Herrera |
Simonetta Herrera beat Ian Tarr |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| JASON CHAMPION beat Tony Walters | JASON CHAMPION beat Steve Morris | JASON CHAMPION beat Ian Preston | JASON CHAMPION beat Juanita Ferrer |
Steve Morris beat Martin Potter |
Ian Preston beat Steve Ferrer | Ian Preston beat George Jakeway | Ian Preston beat Graham Alder |
George Jakeway beat Chris Roberts |
| Graham Alder beat Roland Herrera |
Juanita Ferrer beat Ian Tarr | Juanita Ferrer beat Tim Line | Juanita Ferrer beat Cynthia Roberts |
Tim Line beat Steffen Nowak |
Cynthia Roberts beat Ed Turner | Cynthia Roberts beat Simonetta Herrera |
Simonetta Herrera beat Simon Fahoury |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
TONY WALTERS beat Ian Senior | TONY WALTERS beat Roland Herrera | TONY WALTERS beat John Paton | TONY WALTERS beat Cynthia Roberts | TONY WALTERS beat Ian Preston |
Roland Herrera beat Nick Fisk |
John Paton beat Steve Morris | John Paton beat Blaine Buchanan |
Blaine Buchanan beat Richard Owsley |
Cynthia Roberts beat Gabriela Perales | Cynthia Roberts beat Mike Gartside | Cynthia Roberts beat Richard Cartwright |
Mike Gartside beat Ian Tarr |
Richard Cartwright beat George Jakeway | Richard Cartwright beat Steve Ferrer |
Steve Ferrer beat Simonetta Herrera |
| Ian Preston beat Nick Barham | Ian Preston beat Tim Line | Ian Preston beat Stuart Mann |
Tim Line beat Adrian Fisk |
Stuart Mann beat Paul Gilbertson | Stuart Mann beat John Slattery | Stuart Mann beat Juanita Ferrer |
John Slattery beat Chris Roberts |
Juanita Ferrer beat Mark Dixon | Juanita Ferrer beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Steffen Nowak |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
Adrian Fisk beat Chris Roberts | Adrian Fisk beat Richard Owsley | Adrian Fisk beat Ian Tarr | The final, between ADRIAN FISK and NICK BARHAM was never completed |
Richard Owsley beat Gabriela Perales |
Ian Tarr beat Simonetta Herrera | Ian Tarr beat Paul Gilbertson |
Paul Gilbertson beat Steffen Nowak |
Nick Barham beat Ian Senior | Nick Barham beat Mark Dixon | Nick Barham beat Steve Morris |
Mark Dixon beat George Jakeway |
| Steve Morris beat Nick Fisk |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
STUART MANN beat Steffen Nowak | STUART MANN beat Miles Farren | STUART MANN beat Peter Edwards | STUART MANN beat Jason Champion | STUART MANN beat Martin Hemming |
Miles Farren beat Steve Morris |
Peter Edwards beat Blaine Buchanan | Peter Edwards beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Jude Pitt |
Jason Champion beat Daniel Myers | Jason Champion beat George Jakeway | Jason Champion beat Simonetta Herrera |
George Jakeway beat Ian Preston |
Simonetta Herrera beat Cynthia Roberts | Simonetta Herrera beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Mark Dixon |
| Martin Hemming beat Tim Line | Martin Hemming beat Neil Young | Martin Hemming beat Tony Walters |
Neil Young beat Richard Owsley |
Tony Walters beat Paul Watts | Tony Walters beat Nick Barham |
Nick Barham beat Ian Tarr | Nick Barham beat Nina Evangelou |
|
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
STEFFEN NOWAK beat Steve Morris | STEFFEN NOWAK beat Paul Watts | STEFFEN NOWAK beat Ian Preston | STEFFEN NOWAK beat Richard Owsley |
Paul Watts beat Tim Line |
Ian Preston beat Cynthia Roberts | Ian Preston beat Daniel Myers |
Daniel Myers beat Blaine Buchanan |
Richard Owsley beat Ian Tarr | Richard Owsley beat Jude Pitt | Richard Owsley beat Mark Dixon |
|
Mark Dixon beat Nina Evangelou |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| MARTIN HEMMING beat Thomas Liedtke | MARTIN HEMMING beat Cynthia Roberts | MARTIN HEMMING beat Roland Herrera | MARTIN HEMMING beat Steffen Nowak |
Cynthia Roberts beat Tony Walters |
Roland Herrera beat Neil Young | Roland Herrera beat Chris Roberts |
Chris Roberts beat Ed Turner |
Steffen Nowak beat Ian Tarr | Steffen Nowak beat Nigel Mitchell | Steffen Nowak beat Richard Cartwright | Steffen Nowak beat Richard Owsley |
|
Richard Cartwright beat Simonetta Barone | Richard Cartwright beat Jason Champion |
Jason Champion beat Dave Pym |
| Richard Owsley beat Phillip Hill | Richard Owsley beat Stuart Mann |
Stuart Mann beat Charlie Hetherington |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
MARTIN HEMMING beat Alan Parfitt | MARTIN HEMMING beat Elliot Smart | MARTIN HEMMING beat Tim Oldfield | MARTIN HEMMING beat Charlie Hetherington | MARTIN HEMMING beat Kevin Jones |
Elliot Smart beat Phillip Hill |
Tim Oldfield beat Blaine Buchanan | Tim Oldfield beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Richard Owsley |
Charlie Hetherington beat Steve Ferrer | Charlie Hetherington beat Nick Dolman | Charlie Hetherington beat Jason Champion |
Nick Dolman beat Simonetta Barone |
Jason Champion beat Richard Cartwright | Jason Champion beat Thomas Liedtke |
Thomas Liedtke beat Ian Tarr |
Kevin Jones beat Mark Dixon | Kevin Jones beat Graham Alder | Kevin Jones beat Juanita Ferrer | Kevin Jones beat Neil Young |
Graham Alder beat Stuart Mann |
Juanita Ferrer beat Jerry Limb | Juanita Ferrer beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Nigel Mitchell |
| Neil Young beat Chris Roberts | Neil Young beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat John Sprague | Cynthia Roberts beat Ed Turner |
|
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
STUART MANN beat Chris Roberts | STUART MANN beat Ed Turner | STUART MANN beat Richard Cartwright | STUART MANN beat Ian Tarr |
|
Richard Cartwright beat Alan Parfitt | Richard Cartwright beat Phillip Hill |
Phillip Hill beat Simonetta Barone |
Ian Tarr beat Mark Dixon | Ian Tarr beat John Sprague | Ian Tarr beat Jerry Limb |
John Sprague beat Blaine Buchanan |
Jerry Limb beat Steve Ferrer | Jerry Limb beat Richard Owsley |
Richard Owsley beat Nigel Mitchell |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| JASON CHAMPION beat Steffen Nowak | JASON CHAMPION beat Keith Wiltshire | JASON CHAMPION beat Steve Ferrer | JASON CHAMPION beat Blaine Buchanan |
Steffen Nowak beat Charlie Hetherington |
Keith Wiltshire beat Juanita Ferrer | Keith Wiltshire beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Miles Farren |
Steve Ferrer beat Richard Owsley | Steve Ferrer beat Stuart Mann | Steve Ferrer beat Gaz Owen |
Stuart Mann beat Tony Walters |
Gaz Owen beat Francois Andres | Gaz Owen beat Chris Roberts |
Chris Roberts beat Simonetta Barone |
| Blaine Buchanan beat Brian Porter | Blaine Buchanan beat Phillip Hill | Blaine Buchanan beat Roland Herrera |
Phillip Hill beat Cynthia Roberts |
Roland Herrera beat Richard Cartwright | Roland Herrera beat Martin Hemming |
Martin Hemming beat Mark Dixon |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| RICHARD CARTWRIGHT beat Steffen Nowak | RICHARD CARTWRIGHT beat Mark Dixon | RICHARD CARTWRIGHT beat Charlie Hetherington |
Mark Dixon beat Richard Owsley |
Richard Owsley beat Cynthia Roberts |
Charlie Hetherington beat Simonetta Barone | Charlie Hetherington beat Juanita Ferrer | Charlie Hetherington beat Brian Porter |
Juanita Ferrer beat Francois Andres |
Brian Porter beat Nigel Mitchell | Brian Porter beat Tony Walters |
Tony Walters beat Miles Farren |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| SIMONETTA BARONE beat Ian Preston | SIMONETTA BARONE beat Ed Turner | SIMONETTA BARONE beat Phillip Hill | SIMONETTA BARONE beat Steffen Nowak |
Ed Turner beat Brian Porter |
Phillip Hill beat Martin Hemming | Phillip Hill beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Susy Liedtke |
Steffen Nowak beat Juanita Ferrer | Steffen Nowak beat Richard Owsley | Steffen Nowak beat Richard Cartwright |
Juanita Ferrer beat Blaine Buchanan |
| Richard Owsley beat Roland Herrera |
Richard Cartwright beat Steve Ferrer | Richard Cartwright beat John Sprague | Richard Cartwright beat Tony Walters |
John Sprague beat Thomas Liedtke |
Tony Walters beat Neil Lowthian | Tony Walters beat Stuart Mann |
Stuart Mann beat John Paton |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| JUANITA FERRER beat Ian Preston | JUANITA FERRER beat Roland Herrera | JUANITA FERRER beat Martin Hemming |
Roland Herrera beat John Paton |
Martin Hemming beat Steve Ferrer | Martin Hemming beat Susy Liedtke | Martin Hemming beat Thomas Liedtke |
|
Thomas Liedtke beat Blaine Buchanan | Thomas Liedtke beat Neil Lowthian |
Neil Lowthian beat Brian Porter |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| MARTIN HEMMING beat Graham Ross | MARTIN HEMMING beat Phillip Hill | MARTIN HEMMING beat Richard Cartwright | MARTIN HEMMING beat Roland Herrera |
Phillip Hill beat Neil Young | Phillip Hill beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Juanita Ferrer |
| Richard Cartwright beat Jason Champion | Richard Cartwright beat Simonetta Barone |
Simonetta Barone beat Ed Turner |
Roland Herrera beat Miles Farren | Roland Herrera beat Gaz Owen | Roland Herrera beat Steffen Nowak |
Gaz Owen beat Mark Dixon |
Steffen Nowak beat Brian Porter | Steffen Nowak beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Tim Line |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| STUART MANN beat Cynthia Roberts | STUART MANN beat Blaine Buchanan | STUART MANN beat Tony Walters | STUART MANN beat Ed Turner |
Blaine Buchanan beat Phillip Hill |
Tony Walters beat Chris Roberts | Tony Walters beat John Slattery | Tony Walters beat Simon Fahoury |
|
Simon Fahoury beat Elliot Smart | Simon Fahoury beat Richard Cartwright |
Richard Cartwright beat Steve Ferrer |
| Ed Turner beat Ian Tarr | Ed Turner beat Martin Potter | Ed Turner beat Martin Hemming |
Martin Potter beat Roland Herrera |
Martin Hemming beat Tim Line | Martin Hemming beat Simonetta Barone |
Simonetta Barone beat Miles Farren |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| JOHN SLATTERY beat Chris Roberts | JOHN SLATTERY beat Roland Herrera | JOHN SLATTERY beat Tim Line |
Roland Herrera beat Steve Ferrer |
Tim Line beat Phillip Hill | Tim Line beat Ian Tarr | Tim Line beat Cynthia Roberts |
|
Cynthia Roberts beat Miles Farren | Cynthia Roberts beat John Sprague |
John Sprague beat Elliot Smart |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| STUART MANN beat Cynthia Roberts | STUART MANN beat Miles Farren | STUART MANN beat Juanita Ferrer | STUART MANN beat Steve Ferrer |
Miles Farren beat Ed Turner |
Juanita Ferrer beat Roland Herrera | Juanita Ferrer beat Neil Young |
Neil Young beat Chris Roberts |
Steve Ferrer beat Richard Cartwright | Steve Ferrer beat Ian Preston | Steve Ferrer beat Steffen Nowak |
Ian Preston beat Ian Tarr |
Steffen Nowak beat Tim Line | Steffen Nowak beat Blaine Buchanan | Steffen Nowak beat Simonetta Herrera |
Blaine Buchanan beat Jason Champion |
Simonetta Herrera beat Martin Hemming | Simonetta Herrera beat John Paton |
John Paton beat Mark Shipton |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
MARTIN HEMMING beat Rouslan Bass | MARTIN HEMMING beat Tony Walters | MARTIN HEMMING beat Bo Peterson | MARTIN HEMMING beat Steffen Nowak | MARTIN HEMMING beat Richard Owsley |
|
Bo Peterson beat Chris Roberts | Bo Peterson beat Jason Champion |
Jason Champion beat Matt Whitford |
Steffen Nowak beat Stuart Mann | Steffen Nowak beat Roland Herrera | Steffen Nowak beat Richard Cartwright |
Roland Herrera beat Steve Ferrer |
Richard Cartwright beat Cecilia Sparke | Richard Cartwright beat Miles Farren |
Miles Farren beat Tim Line |
| Richard Owsley beat Ed Turner | Richard Owsley beat Adrian Farthing | Richard Owsley beat Juanita Ferrer |
Adrian Farthing beat Ian Tarr |
Juanita Ferrer beat Mark Dixon | Juanita Ferrer beat Simonetta Herrera |
Simonetta Herrera beat Cynthia Roberts |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
MARK DIXON beat Matt Whitford | MARK DIXON beat Steve Ferrer | MARK DIXON beat Ian Tarr | MARK DIXON beat Tony Walters |
Steve Ferrer beat Ed Turner |
Ian Tarr beat Rouslan Bass | Ian Tarr beat Tim Line |
Tim Line beat Cynthia Roberts |
| Tony Walters beat Stuart Mann | Tony Walters beat Cecilia Sparke |
Cecilia Sparke beat Chris Roberts |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
SIMON BAKER beat Chris Roberts | SIMON BAKER beat Roland Herrera | SIMON BAKER beat Charlie Hetherington | SIMON BAKER beat Ian Tarr | SIMON BAKER beat Stuart Mann |
Roland Herrera beat Dave Pym |
Charlie Hetherington beat Nick Patt | Charlie Hetherington beat Neil Young |
Neil Young beat John Sutcliffe |
Ian Tarr beat Ian Preston | Ian Tarr beat Simonetta Barone | Ian Tarr beat Juanita Ferrer |
Simonetta Barone beat Alan Parfitt |
Juanita Ferrer beat Liz Cefalas | Juanita Ferrer beat Jason Champion |
Jason Champion beat Phillip Hill |
| Stuart Mann beat Steve Ferrer | Stuart Mann beat Cynthia Roberts | Stuart Mann beat Steffen Nowak |
Cynthia Roberts beat Martin Hemming |
Steffen Nowak beat Mark Dixon | Steffen Nowak beat Richard Owsley |
Richard Owsley beat Ed Turner |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
IAN PRESTON beat Phillip Hill | IAN PRESTON beat Dave Pym | IAN PRESTON beat Liz Cefalas | IAN PRESTON beat Ed Turner |
Dave Pym beat Steve Ferrer |
Liz Cefalas beat John Sutcliffe | Liz Cefalas beat Mark Dixon |
Mark Dixon beat Chris Roberts |
| Ed Turner beat Alan Parfitt | Ed Turner beat Nick Patt |
Nick Patt beat Martin Hemming |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ALAN PARFITT beat Jason Champion | ALAN PARFITT beat Simon Gonzales | ALAN PARFITT beat Steffen Nowak | ALAN PARFITT beat Mark Dixon | ALAN PARFITT beat Simonetta Barone |
Simon Gonzales beat Charlie Hetherington |
Steffen Nowak beat Richard Moody | Steffen Nowak beat Richard Owsley |
Richard Owsley beat Paul Watts |
Mark Dixon beat Stuart Mann | Mark Dixon beat Simon Fahoury | Mark Dixon beat Simon Baker |
Simon Fahoury beat Liz Cefalas |
Simon Baker beat Chris Roberts | Simon Baker beat Ed Turner |
|
Simonetta Barone beat Cynthia Roberts | Simonetta Barone beat Elliot Smart | Simonetta Barone beat Tim Jefferies |
Elliot Smart beat Ian Preston |
Tim Jefferies beat Phillip Hill | Tim Jefferies beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Roland Herrera |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| CHARLIE HETHERINGTON beat Stuart Mann | CHARLIE HETHERINGTON beat Ed Turner | CHARLIE HETHERINGTON beat Chris Roberts |
Ed Turner beat Paul Watts |
Chris Roberts beat Ian Preston | Chris Roberts beat Jason Champion | Chris Roberts beat Phillip Hill |
Jason Champion beat Liz Cefalas |
Roland Herrera beat Richard Moody | Phillip Hill beat Roland Herrera |
Phillip Hill beat Cynthia Roberts |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| STUART MANN beat Simon Baker | STUART MANN beat Ian Tarr | STUART MANN beat Neil Young | STUART MANN beat John Slattery |
Ian Tarr beat Juanita Ferrer |
Neil Young beat Charlie Hetherington | Neil Young beat Ed Turner |
Charlie Hetherington beat Tim Oldfield |
Ed Turner beat Lewis Young | Ed Turner beat Phillip Hill |
Phillip Hill beat Tim Jefferies |
| John Slattery beat Rob Wills | John Slattery beat Richard Owsley | John Slattery beat Ian Preston |
Richard Owsley beat Paul Watts |
Ian Preston beat Tony Walters | Ian Preston beat Jason Champion |
Jason Champion beat Steve Ferrer |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| TIM JEFFERIES beat Tim Oldfield | TIM JEFFERIES beat Paul Watts | TIM JEFFERIES beat Juanita Ferrer |
Paul Watts beat Charlie Hetherington |
Juanita Ferrer beat Tony Walters | Juanita Ferrer beat Steve Ferrer |
Steve Ferrer beat Simon Baker | Steve Ferrer beat Rob Wills |
Rob Wills beat Lewis Young |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
SIMONETTA BARONE beat Ian Preston | SIMONETTA BARONE beat Steve Ferrer | SIMONETTA BARONE beat Tim Jefferies | SIMONETTA BARONE beat Paul Watts | SIMONETTA BARONE beat Simon Baker |
Steve Ferrer beat Phillip Hill |
Tim Jefferies beat John Slattery | Tim Jefferies beat Chris Roberts |
Chris Roberts beat Alan Parfitt |
Paul Watts beat Charlie Hetherington | Paul Watts beat Stuart Mann | Paul Watts beat Richard Cartwright |
Stuart Mann beat Ed Turner |
Richard Cartwright beat Tony Walters | Richard Cartwright beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Martin Hemming |
| Simon Baker beat Juanita Ferrer | Simon Baker beat Richard Owsley | Simon Baker beat Jason Champion |
Richard Owsley beat Tim Oldfield |
Jason Champion beat Elliot Smart | Jason Champion beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Steffen Nowak | Ian Tarr beat Mike Osborne |
Mike Osborne beat Roland Herrera |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ED TURNER beat Alan Parfitt | ED TURNER beat Tony Walters | ED TURNER beat John Slattery | ED TURNER beat Ian Preston |
|
John Slattery beat Tim Oldfield |
Ian Preston beat Steffen Nowak | Ian Preston beat Roland Herrera | Ian Preston beat Martin Hemming |
Roland Herrera beat Charlie Hetherington |
Martin Hemming beat Elliot Smart | Martin Hemming beat Juanita Ferrer |
Juanita Ferrer beat Phillip Hill |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
PHILLIP HILL beat Mark Dixon | PHILLIP HILL beat Ed Turner | PHILLIP HILL beat Charlie Hetherington | PHILLIP HILL beat Richard Cartwright |
Ed Turner beat Paul Watts |
Charlie Hetherington beat Tony Walters | Charlie Hetherington beat Stuart Mann |
Stuart Mann beat Elias Hamati |
Richard Cartwright beat Richard Owsley | Richard Cartwright beat Gerry Carolan | Richard Cartwright beat Ian Tarr |
Gerry Carolan beat Dominic Neate |
Ian Tarr beat Dave Pym | Ian Tarr beat Martin Hemming |
Martin Hemming beat Jason Champion |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
IAN TARR beat Mike Osborne | IAN TARR beat Steve Ferrer | IAN TARR beat Richard Cartwright | IAN TARR beat Stuart Mann | IAN TARR beat Cynthia Roberts |
Steve Ferrer beat Ian Preston |
| Richard Cartwright beat Chris Roberts |
Stuart Mann beat Ed Turner | Stuart Mann beat Blaine Buchanan | Stuart Mann beat Martin Hemming |
Blaine Buchanan beat Simonetta Barone |
Martin Hemming beat Richard Owsley | Martin Hemming beat Mark Dixon |
Mark Dixon beat Juanita Ferrer |
| Cynthia Roberts beat Tony Walters | Cynthia Roberts beat Callum Campbell | Cynthia Roberts beat Gerry Carolan |
Callum Campbell beat Roland Herrera |
Gerry Carolan beat Jason Champion | Gerry Carolan beat Dave Pym |
Dave Pym beat Martin Keenan |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
IAN PRESTON beat Juanita Ferrer | IAN PRESTON beat Chris Roberts | IAN PRESTON beat Tony Walters | IAN PRESTON beat Roland Herrera |
Chris Roberts beat Richard Owsley |
Tony Walters beat Martin Keenan | Tony Walters beat Ed Turner |
|
Roland Herrera beat Mike Osborne | Roland Herrera beat Jason Champion |
Jason Champion beat Simonetta Barone |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| RICHARD CARTWRIGHT beat Ian Tarr | RICHARD CARTWRIGHT beat Chris Roberts | RICHARD CARTWRIGHT beat Ian Preston | RICHARD CARTWRIGHT beat Blaine Buchanan |
Chris Roberts beat Tony Walters |
Ian Preston beat Phillip Hill | Ian Preston beat Steve Ferrer |
Steve Ferrer beat Gerry Carolan |
Blaine Buchanan beat Steffen Nowak | Blaine Buchanan beat Neil Young | Blaine Buchanan beat Charlie Hetherington |
Neil Young beat Jason Champion |
Charlie Hetherington beat Juanita Ferrer | Charlie Hetherington beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Cynthia Roberts | Ed Turner beat Stuart Mann |
Stuart Mann beat Richard Owsley |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
MARTIN HEMMING beat Richard Owsley | MARTIN HEMMING beat Rosey Bensley | MARTIN HEMMING beat Steffen Nowak | MARTIN HEMMING beat Roland Herrera | MARTIN HEMMING beat Juanita Ferrer |
Rosey Bensley beat Blaine Buchanan |
| Steffen Nowak beat Stuart Mann |
Roland Herrera beat Charlie Hetherington | Roland Herrera beat Simonetta Barone |
Simonetta Barone beat Elias Hamati |
Juanita Ferrer beat Ian Preston | Juanita Ferrer beat Steve Ferrer | Juanita Ferrer beat Richard Moody | Juanita Ferrer beat Phillip Hill |
Steve Ferrer beat Neil Young |
Richard Moody beat Gerry Carolan | Richard Moody beat Paul Gilbertson |
Paul Gilbertson beat Jason Champion |
Phillip Hill beat Richard Cartwright | Phillip Hill beat John Slattery | Phillip Hill beat Jeremy Limb |
John Slattery beat Ian Tarr |
Jerry Limb beat Tony Walters | Jerry Limb beat Paul Watts |
Paul Watts beat Ed Turner |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ED TURNER beat Stuart Mann | ED TURNER beat Tony Walters | ED TURNER beat Richard Cartwright |
Tony Walters beat Richard Owsley |
Elias Hamati declined to contest the consolation flight |
Richard Cartwright beat Gerry Carolan | Richard Cartwright beat Blaine Buchanan | Richard Cartwright beat Neil Young |
Blaine Buchanan beat Ian Tarr |
Neil Young beat Jason Champion | Neil Young beat Charlie Hetherington |
Charlie Hetherington beat Ian Preston |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| DAVE PYM beat Martin Hemming | DAVE PYM beat Blaine Buchanan | DAVE PYM beat John Slattery | DAVE PYM beat Paul Watts |
Blaine Buchanan beat Dylan Pratchett |
John Slattery beat Roland Herrera | John Slattery beat Simonetta Barone |
Simonetta Barone beat Rosey Bensley |
Paul Watts beat Elliot Smart | Paul Watts beat Steffen Nowak | Paul Watts beat Steve Ferrer |
Steffen Nowak beat Neil Young |
Steve Ferrer beat Mark Dixon | Steve Ferrer beat Stuart Mann | Steve Ferrer beat Jason Champion |
Stuart Mann beat Ed Turner |
Jason Champion beat John Lewis | Jason Champion beat Charlie Hetherington |
Charlie Hetherington beat Kevin White |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
MARTIN HEMMING beat Ed Turner | MARTIN HEMMING beat Dylan Pratchett | MARTIN HEMMING beat Elliot Smart | MARTIN HEMMING beat Neil Young |
Dylan Pratchett beat Rob Allen |
Elliot Smart beat Rosey Bensley | Elliot Smart beat John Lewis |
|
Neil Young beat Kevin White | Neil Young beat Mark Dixon |
Mark Dixon beat Roland Herrera |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| DAVE PYM beat Mark Dixon | DAVE PYM beat Simonetta Barone | DAVE PYM beat Kevin White | DAVE PYM beat Charlie Hetherington |
Simonetta Barone beat Rob Allen |
Kevin White beat Martin Hemming | Kevin White beat Rosey Bensley |
Rosey Bensley beat Paul Watts |
Charlie Hetherington beat Liz Cefalas | Charlie Hetherington beat Neil Young | Charlie Hetherington beat Blaine Buchanan |
Neil Young beat Steffen Nowak |
Blaine Buchanan beat Neil Barrett | Blaine Buchanan beat Stuart Mann | Blaine Buchanan beat Jason Champion |
Stuart Mann beat Ed Turner |
Jason Champion beat Roland Herrera | Jason Champion beat John Slattery |
John Slattery beat Michael Castle |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| IAN PRESTON beat Phillip Hill | IAN PRESTON beat Jason Champion | IAN PRESTON beat Stuart Mann | IAN PRESTON beat John Lewis |
Jason Champion beat Martin Hemming |
Stuart Mann beat Simonetta Barone | Stuart Mann beat John Napier | Stuart Mann beat Ian Tarr |
John Napier beat Steffen Nowak |
Ian Tarr beat Michael Castle | Ian Tarr beat Paul Watts |
Paul Watts beat John Slattery |
| John Lewis beat Roland Herrera | John Lewis beat Rosey Bensley | John Lewis beat Charlie Hetherington |
Rosey Bensley beat Neil Young |
Charlie Hetherington beat Mark Dixon | Charlie Hetherington beat Steve Ferrer |
Steve Ferrer beat Dave Pym |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
IAN PRESTON beat Simonetta Barone | IAN PRESTON beat Phillip Hill | IAN PRESTON beat Elliot Smart | IAN PRESTON beat Ian Tarr | IAN PRESTON beat Roland Herrera |
Phillip Hill beat Charlie Hetherington |
Elliot Smart beat Dave Pym | Elliot Smart beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Neil Young |
| Ian Tarr beat Paul Watts | Ian Tarr beat Stuart Mann |
Stuart Mann beat Blaine Buchanan | Stuart Mann beat John Lewis |
John Lewis beat Martin Hemming |
| Roland Herrera beat Kevin White | Roland Herrera beat Jeremy Axford | Roland Herrera beat Ed Turner |
Jeremy Axford beat Jason Champion |
Ed Turner beat Simon Fahoury | Ed Turner beat John Napier |
John Napier beat Alan Parfitt |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| KEVIN WHITE beat Paul Watts | KEVIN WHITE beat Jason Champion | KEVIN WHITE beat Simonetta Barone |
Paul Watts beat Martin Hemming |
Jason Champion beat Alan Parfitt | Jason Champion beat Dave Pym |
Dave Pym beat Blaine Buchanan |
| Simonetta Barone beat Neil Young | Simonetta Barone beat Charlie Hetherington |
Charlie Hetherington beat Simon Fahoury |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
PHILLIP HILL beat Patrick Rawson | PHILLIP HILL beat Steve Ferrer | PHILLIP HILL beat Charlie Hetherington | PHILLIP HILL beat Paul Watts |
|
Charlie Hetherington beat Neil Young | Charlie Hetherington beat Jason Champion |
Jason Champion beat Ian Preston |
Paul Watts beat Kevin White | Paul Watts beat Ed Turner | Paul Watts beat Dave Pym |
Ed Turner beat Steffen Nowak |
Dave Pym beat Ian Tarr | Dave Pym beat Alan Parfitt |
Alan Parfitt beat John Lewis |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| CHARLIE HETHERINGTON beat Ian Tarr | CHARLIE HETHERINGTON beat Elliot Smart | CHARLIE HETHERINGTON beat Steve Ferrer | CHARLIE HETHERINGTON beat Kevin White |
Elliot Smart beat Stuart Mann |
Steve Ferrer beat Rosey Bensley | Steve Ferrer beat Juanita Ferrer |
Juanita Ferrer beat Steffen Nowak |
Kevin White beat Martin Hemming | Kevin White beat Blaine Buchanan | Kevin White beat Roland Herrera | Kevin White beat Simon Fahoury |
Blaine Buchanan beat Martin Potter |
| Roland Herrera beat John Slattery |
Simon Fahoury beat Simonetta Barone | Simon Fahoury beat John Napier |
John Napier beat Ed Turner |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
IAN TARR beat Rosey Bensley | IAN TARR beat Martin Potter | IAN TARR beat John Slattery | IAN TARR beat Stuart Mann |
Martin Potter beat John Sprague |
| John Slattery beat Martin Hemming |
Stuart Mann beat Simonetta Barone | Stuart Mann beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Ed Turner |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
MARK DIXON beat John Sutcliffe | MARK DIXON beat Simonetta Barone | MARK DIXON beat Mike Osborne | MARK DIXON beat Roland Herrera | MARK DIXON beat Stuart Mann |
|
Mike Osborne beat Phillip Hill |
Roland Herrera beat Jason Champion | Roland Herrera beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Steve Ferrer |
Stuart Mann beat Patrick Rawson | Stuart Mann beat Simon Fahoury | Stuart Mann beat Ian Preston | Stuart Mann beat Elliot Smart |
Simon Fahoury beat Richard Owsley |
Ian Preston beat Andy Neath | Ian Preston beat Jonathan Pearson |
Jonathan Pearson beat Ed Turner |
Elliot Smart beat Martin Hemming | Elliot Smart beat Tony Silva | Elliot Smart beat Dave Pym |
Tony Silva beat Matthew Billington |
Dave Pym beat Neil Young | Dave Pym beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Paul Watts |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| SIMONETTA BARONE beat Jason Champion | SIMONETTA BARONE beat Ed Turner | SIMONETTA BARONE beat Martin Hemming |
Ed Turner beat Phillip Hill | Ed Turner beat Paul Watts |
|
Martin Hemming beat John Sutcliffe | Martin Hemming beat Andy Neath | Martin Hemming beat Richard Owsley |
Andy Neath beat Neil Young |
Richard Owsley beat Steve Ferrer | Richard Owsley beat Patrick Rawson |
Patrick Rawson beat Matthew Billington |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| STUART MANN beat Dave Pym | STUART MANN beat Simon Baker | STUART MANN beat Jason Champion | STUART MANN beat Simonetta Barone |
Simon Baker beat Mark Dixon |
Jason Champion beat Charlie Hetherington | Jason Champion beat Juanita Ferrer |
Juanita Ferrer beat Richard Owsley |
Simonetta Barone beat Cynthia Roberts | Simonetta Barone beat Steffen Nowak | Simonetta Barone beat Elliot Smart |
Steffen Nowak beat Blaine Buchanan | Steffen Nowak beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Ian Tarr |
Elliot Smart beat John Lewis | Elliot Smart beat Roland Herrera | Elliot Smart beat Phillip Hill |
Roland Herrera beat Steve Ferrer |
Phillip Hill beat Neil Young | Phillip Hill beat Chris Roberts |
Chris Roberts beat Mike Osborne |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| STEVE FERRER beat Dave Pym | STEVE FERRER beat Mike Osborne | STEVE FERRER beat Blaine Buchanan |
Mike Osborne beat Cynthia Roberts |
Blaine Buchanan beat Mark Dixon | Blaine Buchanan beat John Lewis | Blaine Buchanan beat Neil Young |
John Lewis beat Charlie Hetherington |
| Neil Young beat Richard Owsley |
Richard Owsley beat Ian Tarr |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| STUART MANN beat Kevin White | STUART MANN beat Ed Turner | STUART MANN beat Charlie Hetherington | STUART MANN beat Jerry Limb |
Ed Turner beat Phillip Hill |
Charlie Hetherington beat Steffen Nowak | Charlie Hetherington beat Martin Hemming |
Martin Hemming beat John Lewis |
Jerry Limb beat Kevin Carter | Jerry Limb beat Jonathan Prager | Jerry Limb beat Paul Watts |
Jonathan Prager beat Elliot Smart |
Jonathan Prager beat Tom Limb |
Paul Watts beat John Napier | Paul Watts beat Ashley Hurley | Paul Watts beat Roland Herrera |
Ashley Hurley beat Neil Young |
Roland Herrera beat David Horner | Roland Herrera beat John Ryan |
John Ryan beat Blaine Buchanan |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ELLIOT SMART beat Kevin White | ELLIOT SMART beat John Napier | ELLIOT SMART beat John Lewis |
John Napier beat David Horner |
John Lewis beat Kevin Carter | John Lewis beat Phillip Hill | John Lewis beat Blaine Buchanan |
Phillip Hill beat Tom Limb |
Blaine Buchanan beat Neil Young | Blaine Buchanan beat Steffen Nowak |
|
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| STUART MANN beat John Sprague | STUART MANN beat Jerry Limb | STUART MANN beat Ian Preston | STUART MANN beat Paul Watts |
Jerry Limb beat John Slattery |
Ian Preston beat Roland Herrera | Ian Preston beat Charlie Hetherington |
Charlie Hetherington beat David Horner |
David Horner beat Tom Limb |
Paul Watts beat Max Limb | Paul Watts beat Neil Young | Paul Watts beat Blaine Buchanan | Paul Watts beat Steffen Nowak |
Neil Young beat Simonetta Barone |
Blaine Buchanan beat Gilles Le Bris | Blaine Buchanan beat Paul Gilbertson |
Paul Gilbertson beat John Ryan |
Steffen Nowak beat Craig Adams | Steffen Nowak beat Rosey Bensley | Steffen Nowak beat Martin Hemming |
Rosey Bensley beat Chris Hemming |
Martin Hemming beat Ed Turner | Martin Hemming beat Kevin White |
Kevin White beat John Lewis |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| DAVID HORNER beat John Slattery | DAVID HORNER beat Roland Herrera | DAVID HORNER beat John Sprague |
John Slattery beat Simonetta Barone |
| Roland Herrera beat Gilles Le Bris |
John Sprague beat John Ryan | John Sprague beat Ed Turner | John Sprague beat Craig Adams |
Ed Turner beat John Lewis |
Craig Adams beat Tom Limb | Craig Adams beat Max Limb |
Max Limb beat Chris Hemming |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| PAUL WATTS beat Martin Hemming | PAUL WATTS beat Neil Young | PAUL WATTS beat John Slattery | PAUL WATTS beat John Lewis |
Neil Young beat Roland Herrera |
John Slattery beat Charlie Hetherington | John Slattery beat Stuart Mann |
Stuart Mann beat Rosey Bensley |
John Lewis beat John Sprague | John Lewis beat Jerry Limb | John Lewis beat John Napier | John Lewis beat Gilles Le Bris |
Jerry Limb beat Ed Turner |
John Napier beat Blaine Buchanan | John Napier beat Simonetta Barone |
Simonetta Barone beat David Horner |
| Gilles Le Bris beat Kevin White | Gilles Le Bris beat Craig Adams |
Craig Adams beat Steffen Nowak | Craig Adams beat John Renicks |
|
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
CHARLIE HETHERINGTON beat John Sprague | CHARLIE HETHERINGTON beat Ed Turner | CHARLIE HETHERINGTON beat Roland Herrera | CHARLIE HETHERINGTON beat David Horner |
Ed Turner beat Blaine Buchanan |
| Roland Herrera beat Martin Hemming |
Martin Hemming beat Rosey Bensley |
| David Horner beat John Renicks | David Horner beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Kevin White |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| BLAINE BUCHANAN beat John Renicks | BLAINE BUCHANAN beat Stuart Mann | BLAINE BUCHANAN beat Rosey Bensley | BLAINE BUCHANAN beat Neil Young |
Stuart Mann beat John Ould |
Rosey Bensley beat John Lewis | Rosey Bensley beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Charlie Hetherington |
Neil Young beat Kevin White | Neil Young beat Martin Hemming | Neil Young beat John Napier |
Martin Hemming beat John Slattery |
John Napier beat John Sprague | John Napier beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat Paul Watts | Steffen Nowak beat Neil Martin |
Neil Martin beat Roland Herrera |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
NEIL YOUNG beat Stephan Kerberg | NEIL YOUNG beat Martin Hemming | NEIL YOUNG beat Ed Turner | NEIL YOUNG beat John Renicks |
Martin Hemming beat Michael Castle |
Ed Turner beat Simonetta Barone | Ed Turner beat Paul Watts |
Paul Watts beat Blaine Buchanan |
| John Renicks beat Simon Baker | John Renicks beat David Horner |
David Horner beat Kevin White | David Horner beat John Napier |
John Napier beat Roland Herrera |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ED TURNER beat Roland Herrera | ED TURNER beat Simonetta Barone | ED TURNER beat John Lewis | ED TURNER beat John Napier |
Simonetta Barone beat John Renicks |
John Lewis beat Kevin White | John Lewis beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat John Slattery |
John Napier beat Stuart Mann | John Napier beat Paul Watts | John Napier beat Rosey Bensley |
Paul Watts beat Neil Young |
Rosey Bensley beat Charlie Hetherington | Rosey Bensley beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Michael Castle |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| NEIL YOUNG beat Stuart Mann | NEIL YOUNG beat Rosey Bensley | NEIL YOUNG beat Jason Champion | NEIL YOUNG beat Charlie Hetherington |
Rosey Bensley beat Paul Watts | Rosey Bensley beat Phillip Hill |
Phillip Hill beat Ed Turner |
| Jason Champion beat Martin Hemming | Jason Champion beat Blaine Buchanan |
Blaine Buchanan beat Roland Herrera |
| Charlie Hetherington beat Michael Castle | Charlie Hetherington beat Kevin White | Charlie Hetherington beat Simonetta Barone |
Kevin White beat Mike Martin |
Simonetta Barone beat John Lewis | Simonetta Barone beat Steffen Nowak |
Steffen Nowak beat John Slattery |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| KEVIN WHITE beat Laura James | KEVIN WHITE beat Jason Champion | KEVIN WHITE beat John Slattery | KEVIN WHITE beat Roland Herrera |
Jason Champion beat Stuart Mann |
John Slattery beat John Lewis | John Slattery beat Rosey Bensley |
Rosey Bensley beat Steffen Nowak |
Roland Herrera beat Neil Young | Roland Herrera beat Paul Gilbertson | Roland Herrera beat Paul Watts | Roland Herrera beat Ian Preston |
Paul Gilbertson beat John Renicks |
Paul Watts beat Drew Caudwell | Paul Watts beat Jerry Limb |
Jerry Limb beat Liz Barker |
Ian Preston beat Simonetta Barone | Ian Preston beat Michael Castle | Ian Preston beat Phillip Hill |
Michael Castle beat Dan McLeod |
Phillip Hill beat Blaine Buchanan | Phillip Hill beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Martin Hemming |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| STUART MANN beat Neil Young | STUART MANN beat Drew Caudwell | STUART MANN beat John Renicks |
Drew Caudwell beat Laura James |
John Renicks beat Simonetta Barone | John Renicks beat Steffen Nowak | John Renicks beat Martin Hemming |
Steffen Nowak beat Dan McLeod |
Martin Hemming beat Blaine Buchanan | Martin Hemming beat Liz Barker |
Liz Barker beat John Lewis |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
TONY LEE beat Max Limb | TONY LEE beat Blaine Buchanan | TONY LEE beat Rosey Bensley | TONY LEE beat Charlie Hetherington | TONY LEE beat John Slattery |
Blaine Buchanan beat John Napier |
Rosey Bensley beat Roland Herrera | Rosey Bensley beat David Horner |
David Horner beat Sarah Webber |
Charlie Hetherington beat Jerry Limb | Charlie Hetherington beat Di Vigrass | Charlie Hetherington beat John Heritage |
Di Vigrass beat Tim Jefferies |
John Heritage beat Mike Rodwell | John Heritage beat Adam Hayward |
Adam Hayward beat Justin Bryer |
John Slattery beat Adam King | John Slattery beat Keith Wiltshire | John Slattery beat John Ryan | John Slattery beat Barry Willis |
Keith Wiltshire beat Phil Charlton |
John Ryan beat Robert Warren | John Ryan beat Ian Preston |
Ian Preston beat Alison Delaney |
Barry Willis beat Grant Shortland | Barry Willis beat Ed Turner | Barry Willis beat Paul Watts |
Ed Turner beat Sarne Lightman |
Paul Watts beat Elliot Smart | Paul Watts beat Stuart Mann |
Stuart Mann beat Kevin White |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ROLAND HERRERA beat Sarah Webber | ROLAND HERRERA beat Kevin White | ROLAND HERRERA beat Robert Warren | ROLAND HERRERA beat Grant Shortland |
Kevin White beat Jerry Limb |
Robert Warren beat Tim Jefferies | Robert Warren beat Adam King |
Adam King beat Sarne Lightman |
Grant Shortland beat Elliot Smart | Grant Shortland beat John Napier | Grant Shortland beat Mike Rodwell |
John Napier beat Alison Delaney |
Mike Rodwell beat Max Limb | Mike Rodwell beat Phil Charlton |
Phil Charlton beat Justin Bryer |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| IAN PRESTON beat Martin Hemming | IAN PRESTON beat Tony Lee | IAN PRESTON beat Jerry Limb | IAN PRESTON beat Blaine Buchanan |
Tony Lee beat Paul Watts |
Jerry Limb beat Tommy Bartlett | Jerry Limb beat John Napier |
John Napier beat Ed Turner |
Blaine Buchanan beat Adam King | Blaine Buchanan beat Mike Woodland | Blaine Buchanan beat Charlie Hetherington | Blaine Buchanan beat Stuart Mann |
Mike Woodland beat Adam Hayward |
Charlie Hetherington beat Tim Jefferies | Charlie Hetherington beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Sarah Webber |
| Stuart Mann beat Justin Bryer | Stuart Mann beat David Horner |
David Horner beat Rosey Bensley | David Horner beat John Slattery |
John Slattery beat Kevin White |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
KEVIN WHITE beat Martin Hemming | KEVIN WHITE beat Paul Watts | KEVIN WHITE beat Tim Jefferies | KEVIN WHITE beat Justin Bryer |
Paul Watts beat Neil Young |
Tim Jefferies beat Tommy Bartlett | Tim Jefferies beat Adam King |
|
Justin Bryer beat Rosey Bensley | Justin Bryer beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Sarah Webber |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
IAN PRESTON beat Sarah Rosich | IAN PRESTON beat Leon Oakes | IAN PRESTON beat Roland Herrera | IAN PRESTON beat John Slattery | IAN PRESTON beat Michael Smith |
Leon Oakes beat Mike Woodland |
Roland Herrera beat Charlie Hetherington | Roland Herrera beat Max Limb |
Max Limb beat Martin Hemming |
John Slattery beat Kevin White | John Slattery beat Jerry Limb | John Slattery beat Neil Young |
Jerry Limb beat John Ryan |
Neil Young beat Glenn Croker | Neil Young beat Jeremy Axford |
Jeremy Axford beat Paul Watts |
Michael Smith beat Tom Fairman | Michael Smith beat Tony Lee | Michael Smith beat Jonathan Prager | Michael Smith beat Ed Turner |
Tony Lee beat Stuart Mann |
Jonathan Prager beat Mark Thomas | Jonathan Prager beat Blaine Buchanan |
Blaine Buchanan beat Simon Baker |
Ed Turner beat Chris Hemming | Ed Turner beat Craig Adams | Ed Turner beat Melissa May |
Craig Adams beat Elliot Smart |
| Melissa May beat Rosey Bensley |
Rosey Bensley beat David Horner |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| SIMON BAKER beat Martin Hemming | SIMON BAKER beat Kevin White | SIMON BAKER beat Sarah Rosich | SIMON BAKER beat Charlie Hetherington |
Kevin White beat Mark Thomas |
Sarah Rosich beat Mike Woodland | Sarah Rosich beat Elliot Smart |
Elliot Smart beat Tom Fairman |
Charlie Hetherington beat Chris Hemming | Charlie Hetherington beat David Horner | Charlie Hetherington beat Rosey Bensley |
David Horner beat John Ryan |
Rosey Bensley bye (Glenn Croker scratched) | Rosey Bensley beat Stuart Mann |
Stuart Mann beat Paul Watts |
Paul Watts beat John Renicks |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| JERRY LIMB beat Michael Smith | JERRY LIMB beat Tim Jefferies | JERRY LIMB beat Stuart Mann | JERRY LIMB beat John Slattery |
Tim Jefferies beat Sarah Webber |
Stuart Mann beat Paul Watts | Stuart Mann beat Ed Turner | Stuart Mann beat Kevin White |
Ed Turner beat Blaine Buchanan |
Kevin White beat Ian Preston | Kevin White beat David Horner |
David Horner beat Mike Woodland |
| John Slattery beat Neil Young | John Slattery beat Simonetta Barone | John Slattery beat Martin Hemming |
Simonetta Barone beat Phillip Hill |
Martin Hemming beat Jonathan Prager | Martin Hemming beat Rosey Bensley |
Rosey Bensley beat Tom Fairman |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| SARAH WEBBER beat Phillip Hill | SARAH WEBBER beat Paul Watts | SARAH WEBBER beat Jonathan Prager |
Paul Watts beat Michael Smith |
Jonathan Prager beat Blaine Buchanan | Jonathan Prager beat Mike Woodland | Jonathan Prager beat Neil Young |
Mike Woodland beat Ian Preston |
| Neil Young beat Tom Fairman |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| JOHN SLATTERY beat Ashley Hurley | JOHN SLATTERY beat Kevin Carter | JOHN SLATTERY beat Roland Herrera | JOHN SLATTERY beat Ed Turner |
Kevin Carter beat Ian Preston |
Roland Herrera beat Rosey Bensley | Roland Herrera beat John Renicks |
John Renicks beat Steffen Nowak |
Ed Turner beat Cary Smart | Ed Turner beat Paul Watts | Ed Turner beat Kevin White | Ed Turner beat Charlie Hetherington |
Paul Watts beat Mike Woodland |
Kevin White beat Elliot Smart | Kevin White beat Jonathan Prager |
Jonathan Prager beat Neil Young |
Charlie Hetherington beat Stuart Mann | Charlie Hetherington beat Martin Hemming | Charlie Hetherington beat Jerry Limb |
Martin Hemming beat David Horner |
| Jerry Limb beat Blaine Buchanan |
Blaine Buchanan beat Tim Jefferies |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| BLAINE BUCHANAN beat Steffen Nowak | BLAINE BUCHANAN beat Elliot Smart | BLAINE BUCHANAN beat Tim Jefferies |
Steffen Nowak beat Neil Young |
| Elliot Smart beat Ashley Hurley |
Tim Jefferies beat Rosey Bensley | Tim Jefferies beat Cary Smart | Tim Jefferies beat David Horner |
Cary Smart beat Mike Woodland |
David Horner beat Stuart Mann | David Horner beat John Lewis |
John Lewis beat Ian Preston |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| SIMON BAKER beat Tony Lee | SIMON BAKER beat John Heritage | SIMON BAKER beat Stuart Mann | SIMON BAKER beat Charlie Hetherington |
John Heritage beat Graham Alder |
Stuart Mann beat John Lewis | Stuart Mann beat Phil Charlton | Stuart Mann beat Ian Preston |
Phil Charlton beat Paul Watts |
Ian Preston beat Jerry Limb | Ian Preston beat Blaine Buchanan |
Blaine Buchanan beat Grant Shortland |
| Charlie Hetherington beat Ed Turner | Charlie Hetherington beat Kevin White | Charlie Hetherington beat Elliot Smart |
Kevin White beat Sarah Alder |
Elliot Smart beat Don Hatt | Elliot Smart beat Di Vigrass |
Di Vigrass beat Roland Herrera |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| GRAHAM ALDER beat Simon Osborne | GRAHAM ALDER beat Phil Charlton | GRAHAM ALDER beat Charlie Hetherington | GRAHAM ALDER beat Paul Watts |
Phil Charlton beat Ed Turner |
Charlie Hetherington beat Sarah Rosich | Charlie Hetherington beat Sarah Alder |
Sarah Alder beat Adam King |
Paul Watts beat Kevin White | Paul Watts beat Jerry Limb | Paul Watts beat John Ryan | Paul Watts beat Stuart Mann |
Jerry Limb beat Phil Caudwell |
John Ryan beat Ted Morgan | John Ryan beat John Napier |
John Napier beat Tim Jefferies |
Stuart Mann beat Irene Robinson | Stuart Mann beat Paul Randell | Stuart Mann beat Tony Lee |
Paul Randell beat Michael Smith |
Tony Lee beat Simon Baker | Tony Lee beat Blaine Buchanan |
Blaine Buchanan beat John Lewis |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
TIM JEFFERIES beat Adam King | TIM JEFFERIES beat Michael Smith | TIM JEFFERIES beat Sarah Rosich | TIM JEFFERIES beat Phil Caudwell |
Michael Smith beat Kevin White |
Sarah Rosich beat Simon Baker | Sarah Rosich beat John Lewis |
John Lewis beat Simon Osborne |
| Phil Caudwell beat Ted Morgan | Phil Caudwell beat Ed Turner |
Ed Turner beat Irene Robinson |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| KEVIN WHITE beat Ted Morgan | KEVIN WHITE beat Jerry Limb | KEVIN WHITE beat Stuart Mann | KEVIN WHITE beat Blaine Buchanan |
Jerry Limb beat Paul Watts |
Stuart Mann beat Phil Pulsford | Stuart Mann beat Paul Randell |
Paul Randell beat John Napier |
Blaine Buchanan beat Mike Morse | Blaine Buchanan beat Roland Herrera | Blaine Buchanan beat Phil Charlton |
Roland Herrera beat John Ryan |
Phil Charlton beat Ed Turner | Phil Charlton beat John Lewis | Phil Charlton beat Phil Caudwell |
John Lewis beat Sarah Alder |
Phil Caudwell beat Graham Alder | Phil Caudwell beat Richard Moody |
Richard Moody beat Charlie Hetherington |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
MIKE MORSE beat Ted Morgan | MIKE MORSE beat Charlie Hetherington | MIKE MORSE beat Ed Turner | MIKE MORSE beat John Napier |
Charlie Hetherington beat Graham Alder |
| Ed Turner beat Sarah Alder |
John Napier beat Paul Watts | John Napier beat Phil Pulsford |
Phil Pulsford beat John Ryan |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
TIM JEFFERIES beat Will Caudwell | TIM JEFFERIES beat Liz Chappell | TIM JEFFERIES beat Phil Caudwell | TIM JEFFERIES beat Stuart Mann |
Liz Chappell beat Tony Lee |
Phil Caudwell beat Simonetta Barone | Phil Caudwell beat Blaine Buchanan |
Blaine Buchanan beat Paul Watts |
Stuart Mann beat John Ryan | Stuart Mann beat Roland Herrera | Stuart Mann beat Charlie Hetherington |
Roland Herrera beat Ed Turner |
Charlie Hetherington beat Ian Preston | Charlie Hetherington beat Elliot Smart |
Elliot Smart beat Ted Morgan |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ROSEY BENSLEY beat Michael Smith | ROSEY BENSLEY beat Elliot Smart | ROSEY BENSLEY beat John Ryan | ROSEY BENSLEY beat Phil Caudwell | ROSEY BENSLEY beat Tim Jefferies |
Elliot Smart beat Stuart Mann |
John Ryan beat Drew Caudwell | John Ryan beat Adam King |
Adam King beat Ted Morgan |
Phil Caudwell beat Paul Watts | Phil Caudwell beat Charlie Hetherington | Phil Caudwell beat John Slattery |
Charlie Hetherington beat Adam Hayward |
John Slattery beat Tony Lee | John Slattery beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Phil Pulsford |
Tim Jefferies beat Blaine Buchanan | Tim Jefferies beat Kevin White | Tim Jefferies beat Simon Baker | Tim Jefferies beat Jerry Limb |
Kevin White beat Sarah Webber |
Simon Baker beat Ian Preston | Simon Baker beat Phil Charlton |
Phil Charlton beat Richard Moody |
| Jerry Limb beat Ed Turner | Jerry Limb beat Paul Gilbertson |
Paul Gilbertson beat John Napier |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
STUART MANN beat Michael Smith | STUART MANN beat Ian Preston | STUART MANN beat Tony Lee | STUART MANN beat Richard Moody |
Ian Preston beat Scott Wood |
Tony Lee beat Drew Caudwell | Tony Lee beat Adam Hayward |
Adam Hayward beat Tim Yard |
Richard Moody beat Phil Pulsford | Richard Moody beat John Napier | Richard Moody beat Paul Watts |
John Napier beat Blaine Buchanan |
Paul Watts beat Ed Turner | Paul Watts beat Sarah Webber |
Sarah Webber beat Ted Morgan |