First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| HAZEL BOUCHER beat Matt Reekie-Black | HAZEL BOUCHER beat Andy Boysan | HAZEL BOUCHER beat Ian Anderson | HAZEL BOUCHER beat Nick Barham |
Andy Boysan beat Cynthia Roberts |
Ian Anderson beat Robin Gunney | Ian Anderson beat Steve Morris |
Steve Morris beat James Newman |
Nick Barham beat Alan Joicey | Nick Barham beat Cliff Blofield | Nick Barham beat Cecilia Sparke | Nick Barham beat Simonetta Herrera |
Cliff Blofield beat John Curran |
Cecilia Sparke beat Stephen Little | Cecilia Sparke beat Gerald Whitehouse |
Gerald Whitehouse beat Ian Tarr |
Simonetta Herrera beat Simon Tracy | Simonetta Herrera beat Chris Hughes | Simonetta Herrera beat Dave Pym |
Chris Hughes beat Mandy Macdonald |
Dave Pym beat Roland Herrera | Dave Pym beat Kev Peters |
Kev Peters beat Tim Line |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
IAN TARR beat Matt Reekie-Black | IAN TARR beat Simon Tracy | IAN TARR beat Robin Gunney | IAN TARR beat James Newman |
Simon Tracy beat John Curran |
Robin Gunney beat Roland Herrera | Robin Gunney beat Tim Line |
Tim Line beat Mandy Macdonald |
| James Newman beat Alan Joicey | James Newman beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Stephen Little |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ELIAS HAMATI beat Kev Peters | ELIAS HAMATI beat Steve Morris | ELIAS HAMATI beat Safi Tracy | ELIAS HAMATI beat Ian Anderson |
Steve Morris beat Stephen Little |
Safi Tracy beat John Curran | Safi Tracy beat Mandy Macdonald | Safi Tracy beat Rosemary Whitehouse |
Mandy Macdonald beat Cynthia Roberts |
| Rosemary Whitehouse beat Andy Boysan |
Ian Anderson beat Adam Sinclair | Ian Anderson beat Alan Joicey | Ian Anderson beat Nick Barham | Ian Anderson beat Gerald Whitehouse |
Alan Joicey beat Natalie Singh |
Nick Barham beat Hazel Boucher | Nick Barham beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Robin Gunney |
Gerald Whitehouse beat Dave Pym | Gerald Whitehouse beat Simonetta Herrera | Gerald Whitehouse beat Matt Reekie-Black |
Simonetta Herrera beat Warner Solomon |
Matt Reekie-Black beat Carwyn Jenkins | Matt Reekie-Black beat Tim Line |
Tim Line beat Chris Hughes |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
HAZEL BOUCHER beat Dave Pym | HAZEL BOUCHER beat Adam Sinclair | HAZEL BOUCHER beat Stephen Little | HAZEL BOUCHER beat Kev Peters |
Adam Sinclair beat John Curran |
Stephen Little beat Chris Hughes | Stephen Little beat Natalie Singh |
Natalie Singh beat Cynthia Roberts |
| Kev Peters beat Warner Solomon | Kev Peters beat Andy Boysan |
Andy Boysan beat Robin Gunney | Andy Boysan beat Carwyn Jenkins |
|
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ROLAND HERRERA beat Simonetta Herrera | ROLAND HERRERA beat Adam Sinclair | ROLAND HERRERA beat Stephen Little | ROLAND HERRERA beat Elias Hamati | ROLAND HERRERA beat Nick Barham |
Adam Sinclair beat John Curran |
Stephen Little beat Steve Morris | Stephen Little beat Chris Rogers |
Chris Rogers beat Simon Tracy |
Elias Hamati beat Kev Peters | Elias Hamati beat Alan Joicey | Elias Hamati beat Tim Line |
|
Tim Line beat Frank Jones | Tim Line beat Warner Solomon |
Warner Solomon beat Hazel Boucher |
| Nick Barham beat Cecilia Sparke | Nick Barham beat Andy Boysan | Nick Barham beat Chris Hughes |
Andy Boysan beat Cynthia Roberts |
Chris Hughes beat Matt Reekie-Black | Chris Hughes beat Mandy Macdonald |
Mandy Macdonald beat Ian Anderson |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
IAN ANDERSON beat Simonetta Herrera | IAN ANDERSON beat Frank Jones | IAN ANDERSON beat Cecilia Sparke | IAN ANDERSON beat Matt Reekie-Black |
Frank Jones beat Hazel Boucher |
Cecilia Sparke beat Kev Peters | Cecilia Sparke beat John Curran |
|
Matt Reekie-Black beat Steve Morris | Matt Reekie-Black beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Simon Tracy |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ROLAND HERRERA beat Chris Hughes | ROLAND HERRERA beat Gaz Owen | ROLAND HERRERA beat Adam Sinclair | ROLAND HERRERA beat Ian Tarr | ROLAND HERRERA beat Kev Peters |
Gaz Owen beat Cecilia Sparke |
Adam Sinclair beat John Curran | Adam Sinclair beat Nick Barham |
Nick Barham beat Andy Boysan |
Ian Tarr beat Cliff Blofield | Ian Tarr beat Simonetta Herrera | Ian Tarr beat Stephen Little |
Simonetta Herrera beat Elias Hamati |
| Stephen Little beat Mandy Macdonald |
Kev Peters beat Matt Reekie-Black | Kev Peters beat Hazel Boucher | Kev Peters beat Gerald Whitehouse |
Hazel Boucher beat Cynthia Roberts |
Gerald Whitehouse beat Tim Line | Gerald Whitehouse beat Alan Joicey |
Alan Joicey beat Natalie Singh |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| CLIFF BLOFIELD beat Tim Line | CLIFF BLOFIELD beat Chris Hughes | CLIFF BLOFIELD beat Cecilia Sparke |
Chris Hughes beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cecilia Sparke beat Mandy Macdonald | Cecilia Sparke beat Andy Boysan |
Mandy Macdonald beat Elias Hamati |
Andy Boysan beat John Curran | Andy Boysan beat Natalie Singh |
Natalie Singh beat Matt Reekie-Black |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| GERALD WHITEHOUSE beat Frank Jones | GERALD WHITEHOUSE beat Natalie Singh | GERALD WHITEHOUSE beat Simonetta Herrera | GERALD WHITEHOUSE beat Chris Hughes |
Natalie Singh beat Elias Hamati | Natalie Singh beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Alan Joicey |
| Simonetta Herrera beat Stephen Little | Simonetta Herrera beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Rosemary Whitehouse |
Chris Hughes beat Hazel Boucher | Chris Hughes beat Ian Tarr | Chris Hughes beat Reece Hodges |
Ian Tarr beat Tim Line |
Reece Hodges beat Safi Tracy | Reece Hodges beat Nick Barham |
Nick Barham beat Simon Tracy |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ROLAND HERRERA beat John Curran | ROLAND HERRERA beat Ian Anderson | ROLAND HERRERA beat Adam Sinclair | ROLAND HERRERA beat Gaz Owen |
Ian Anderson beat Hazel Boucher |
Adam Sinclair beat Nick Barham | Adam Sinclair beat Derek Clew |
Derek Clew beat Simonetta Herrera |
Gaz Owen beat Safi Tracy | Gaz Owen beat Stephen Little | Gaz Owen beat Andy Boysan | Gaz Owen beat Robin Gunney |
Stephen Little beat Simon Tracy |
| Andy Boysan beat Tim Line |
Robin Gunney beat Elias Hamati | Robin Gunney beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Kev Peters |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| STEPHEN LITTLE beat Adam Sinclair | STEPHEN LITTLE beat Simon Tracy | STEPHEN LITTLE beat Cynthia Roberts |
Simon Tracy beat Safi Tracy | Simon Tracy beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat Warner Solomon |
Cynthia Roberts beat Kev Peters | Cynthia Roberts beat Elias Hamati | Cynthia Roberts beat Gaz Owen |
Elias Hamati beat Tim Line |
Gaz Owen beat Hazel Boucher | Gaz Owen beat Reece Hodges |
Reece Hodges beat Alan Joicey |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| TIM LINE beat Mandy Macdonald | TIM LINE beat Simon Tracy | TIM LINE beat Ian Tarr |
Simon Tracy beat Safi Tracy |
Ian Tarr beat Elias Hamati | Ian Tarr beat Robin Gunney | Ian Tarr beat John Curran |
Robin Gunney beat Stephen Little |
John Curran beat Nick Barham | John Curran beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Hazel Boucher |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
STEPHEN LITTLE beat Safi Tracy | STEPHEN LITTLE beat Tim Line | STEPHEN LITTLE beat Hazel Boucher | STEPHEN LITTLE beat Ian Hedges |
Tim Line beat Adam Sinclair |
Hazel Boucher beat Natalie Singh | Hazel Boucher beat Simon Tracy |
Simon Tracy beat Steve Morris |
Ian Hedges beat Gaz Owen | Ian Hedges beat John Curran | Ian Hedges beat Elias Hamati |
John Curran beat Warner Solomon |
| Elias Hamati beat Nick Barham |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
TIM LINE beat Safi Tracy | TIM LINE beat Adam Sinclair | TIM LINE beat Adrian Farthing | TIM LINE beat Ian Tarr |
Adam Sinclair beat Elias Hamati |
Adrian Farthing beat John Curran | Adrian Farthing beat Hazel Boucher |
Hazel Boucher beat Nick Barham |
| Ian Tarr beat Natalie Singh | Ian Tarr beat Alan Joicey |
Alan Joicey beat Stephen Little | Alan Joicey beat Simon Tracy |
Simon Tracy beat Robin Gunney |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
IAN TARR beat Kev Peters | IAN TARR beat Cynthia Roberts | IAN TARR beat Safi Tracy | IAN TARR beat Ian Hedges | IAN TARR beat Chris Hughes |
Cynthia Roberts beat Robin Gunney |
Safi Tracy beat Frank Jones | Safi Tracy beat Adam Sinclair |
Adam Sinclair beat Reece Hodges |
Ian Hedges beat Ian Anderson | Ian Hedges beat Nick Barham | Ian Hedges beat Gaz Owen |
Nick Barham beat Warner Solomon |
Gaz Owen beat Adrian Farthing | Gaz Owen beat Hazel Boucher |
Hazel Boucher beat Elias Hamati |
| Chris Hughes beat Natalie Singh | Chris Hughes beat Michael Petrakas | Chris Hughes beat Tim Line |
Michael Petrakas beat Stephen Little |
Tim Line beat Alan Joicey | Tim Line beat Simon Tracy |
Simon Tracy beat John Curran |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
JOHN CURRAN beat Kev Peters | JOHN CURRAN beat Robin Gunney | JOHN CURRAN beat Ian Anderson | JOHN CURRAN beat Reece Hodges |
Robin Gunney beat Stephen Little |
Ian Anderson beat Elias Hamati | Ian Anderson beat Adrian Farthing |
Adrian Farthing beat Natalie Singh |
| Reece Hodges beat Alan Joicey | Reece Hodges beat Frank Jones |
Frank Jones beat Warner Solomon |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ADAM SINCLAIR beat Cynthia Roberts | ADAM SINCLAIR beat Chris Hughes | ADAM SINCLAIR beat Ian Tarr | ADAM SINCLAIR beat Alan Joicey |
Chris Hughes beat Steve Morris |
Ian Tarr beat Frank Jones | Ian Tarr beat Stephen Little |
Stephen Little beat Tim Line |
Alan Joicey beat Safi Tracy | Alan Joicey beat Ian Anderson | Alan Joicey beat Hazel Boucher |
Ian Anderson beat Elias Hamati |
Hazel Boucher beat Kev Peters | Hazel Boucher beat Simon Tracy |
Simon Tracy beat John Curran |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
NICK BARHAM beat Andy Boysan | NICK BARHAM beat Ben Crowden | NICK BARHAM beat Ian Tarr | NICK BARHAM beat Jim Green | NICK BARHAM beat Kev Peters |
Ben Crowden beat Paul Watts |
Ian Tarr beat John Curran | Ian Tarr beat Roland Herrera |
Roland Herrera beat Adrian Farthing |
Jim Green beat David Tyrrell | Jim Green beat Warner Solomon | Jim Green beat Stephen Little |
Warner Solomon beat Ismail Yilmaz |
Stephen Little beat Simonetta Herrera | Stephen Little beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Andrew Gay |
| Kev Peters beat James Newman | Kev Peters beat Alan Joicey | Kev Peters beat Steve Morris |
Alan Joicey beat Pat Holly |
Steve Morris beat Dave Pym | Steve Morris beat Mandy Macdonald | Steve Morris beat Tim Line |
Mandy Macdonald beat Kat Cherkasenko |
Tim Line beat Rosey Bensley | Tim Line beat Simon Baker |
Simon Baker beat Yuri Cherkasenko |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| DAVID TYRRELL beat Dave Pym | DAVID TYRRELL beat John Curran | DAVID TYRRELL beat James Newman |
John Curran beat Kat Cherkasenko | John Curran beat Rosey Bensley |
Rosey Bensley progressed when Andrew Gay declined to play |
James Newman progressed when Ismail Yilmaz declined to play | James Newman beat Andy Boysan | James Newman beat Simonetta Herrera |
Andy Boysan beat Adrian Farthing |
Simonetta Herrera beat Yuri Cherkasenko | Simonetta Herrera beat Pat Holly |
Pat Holly beat Paul Watts |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ROSEMARY WHITEHOUSE beat Hazel Boucher | ROSEMARY WHITEHOUSE beat Kat Cherkasenko | ROSEMARY WHITEHOUSE beat Paul Watts | ROSEMARY WHITEHOUSE beat Gerald Whitehouse | ROSEMARY WHITEHOUSE beat Chris Hughes |
Kat Cherkasenko beat Simon Tracy |
Paul Watts beat Rosey Bensley | Paul Watts beat Tim Line |
Tim Line beat Simonetta Herrera |
Gerald Whitehouse beat Steve Morris | Gerald Whitehouse beat Jim Green | Gerald Whitehouse beat Cynthia Roberts |
Jim Green beat John Curran |
Cynthia Roberts beat Mandy Macdonald | Cynthia Roberts beat Ian Tarr |
Ian Tarr beat David Tyrrell |
Chris Hughes beat Andy Boysan | Chris Hughes beat Warner Solomon | Chris Hughes beat Adrian Farthing | Chris Hughes beat Dave Pym |
Warner Solomon beat George Georgiou |
Adrian Farthing beat Kev Peters | Adrian Farthing beat Ismail Yilmaz |
Ismail Yilmaz beat Roland Herrera |
| Dave Pym beat Stephen Little | Dave Pym beat Safi Tracy |
Safi Tracy beat Pat Holly |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| PAT HOLLY beat John Curran | PAT HOLLY beat Andy Boysan | PAT HOLLY beat David Tyrrell |
Andy Boysan beat Mandy Macdonald | Andy Boysan beat Simonetta Herrera |
Simonetta Herrera beat Hazel Boucher |
David Tyrrell beat Roland Herrera | David Tyrrell beat Kev Peters | David Tyrrell beat Rosey Bensley |
Kev Peters beat Simon Tracy |
Rosey Bensley received a bye when George Georgiou disappeared | Rosey Bensley beat Stephen Little |
Stephen Little beat Steve Morris |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
PAUL WATTS beat Hazel Boucher | PAUL WATTS beat David Tyrrell | PAUL WATTS beat Ismail Yilmaz | PAUL WATTS beat Pat Holly | PAUL WATTS beat Alan Joicey |
David Tyrrell beat Simonetta Herrera |
Ismail Yilmaz beat Warner Solomon | Ismail Yilmaz beat Kat Cherkasenko |
Kat Cherkasenko beat Adrian Farthing |
Pat Holly beat Safi Tracy | Pat Holly beat George Georgiou | Pat Holly beat Mathew Nicholls |
George Georgiou beat Andy Boysan |
Mathew Nicholls beat Mandy Macdonald | Mathew Nicholls beat Dave Pym |
Dave Pym beat Andrew Gay |
Alan Joicey beat Stephen Little | Alan Joicey beat Cynthia Roberts | Alan Joicey beat Yuri Cherkasenko | Alan Joicey beat Tim Line |
Cynthia Roberts beat Roland Herrera |
| Yuri Cherkasenko beat Rosey Bensley |
Tim Line beat Kev Peters | Tim Line beat John Curran |
John Curran beat Simon Tracy |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ADRIAN FARTHING beat Rosey Bensley | ADRIAN FARTHING beat Mandy Macdonald | ADRIAN FARTHING beat Safi Tracy | ADRIAN FARTHING beat Kev Peters |
|
Safi Tracy beat Simon Tracy |
Kev Peters beat Simonetta Herrera | Kev Peters beat Roland Herrera | Kev Peters beat Stephen Little |
Roland Herrera beat Hazel Boucher |
Stephen Little beat Andy Boysan | Stephen Little beat Warner Solomon |
Warner Solomon beat Andrew Gay |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| DAVE PYM beat Georeg Georgiou | DAVE PYM beat Safi Tracy | DAVE PYM beat James Newman | DAVE PYM beat Ismail Yilmaz |
Safi Tracy beat Warner Solomon | Safi Tracy beat Kev Peters |
Kev Peters beat Mandy Macdonald |
| James Newman beat John Curran | James Newman beat Gerald Whitehouse |
Gerald Whitehouse beat Andy Boysan |
Ismail Yilmaz beat Alan Joicey | Ismail Yilmaz beat Robin Gunney | Ismail Yilmaz beat Rosemary Whitehouse |
Robin Gunney beat Hazel Boucher |
Rosemary Whitehouse beat Stephen Little | Rosemary Whitehouse beat Mathew Nicholls |
Mathew Nicholls beat Cynthia Roberts |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
ROLAND HERRERA beat George Georgiou | ROLAND HERRERA beat Tim Line | ROLAND HERRERA beat Simonetta Herrera | ROLAND HERRERA beat Warner Solomon |
Tim Line beat Steve Morris |
| Simonetta Herrera beat Hazel Boucher |
Warner Solomon beat Cynthia Roberts | Warner Solomon beat Paul Watts | Warner Solomon beat Alan Joicey |
Paul Watts beat Kev Peters |
Alan Joicey beat Stephen Little | Alan Joicey beat Chris Hughes |
Chris Hughes beat John Curran |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Gerald Whitehouse | SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Warner Solomon | SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Alan Joicey | SIMONETTA HERRERA beat Robin Gunney |
Warner Solomon beat Mandy Macdonald |
Alan Joicey beat David Tyrrell | Alan Joicey beat Rosemary Whitehouse |
Rosemary Whitehouse beat Kev Peters |
Robin Gunney beat Rosey Bensley | Robin Gunney beat Steve Morris | Robin Gunney beat Tim Line |
Steve Morris beat Dave Pym |
Tim Line beat Simon Tracy | Tim Line beat John Curran | Tim Line beat Ian Tarr |
John Curran beat Cynthia Roberts |
Ian Tarr beat Roland Herrera | Ian Tarr beat Safi Tracy |
Safi Tracy beat Stephen Little |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| CHRIS HUGHES beat John Curran | CHRIS HUGHES beat Roland Herrera | CHRIS HUGHES beat Alan Joicey | CHRIS HUGHES beat Gaz Owen |
Roland Herrera beat Tim Line |
Alan Joicey beat Mathew Nicholls | Alan Joicey beat Hazel Boucher |
Hazel Boucher beat Cynthia Roberts |
Gaz Owen beat Martha Beal | Gaz Owen beat Mandy Macdonald | Gaz Owen beat Caroline Boulton | Gaz Owen beat Stephen Little |
Mandy Macdonald beat Ismail Yilmaz |
Caroline Boulton beat Matt Reekie-Black | Caroline Boulton beat Simonetta Herrera |
Simonetta Herrera beat Kev Peters |
| Stephen Little beat Ben Crowden | Stephen Little beat Andy Boysan |
Andy Boysan beat Simon Tracy |
First round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| MATHEW NICHOLLS beat Simon Tracy | MATHEW NICHOLLS beat Martha Beal | MATHEW NICHOLLS beat Tim Line |
Martha Beal beat Kev Peters | Martha Beal beat John Curran |
John Curran beat Ismail Yilmaz |
| Tim Line beat Cynthia Roberts | Tim Line beat Matt Reekie-Black |
Matt Reekie-Black beat Ben Crowden |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| STEVE MORRIS beat Simon Tracy | STEVE MORRIS beat Dave Pym | STEVE MORRIS beat Frank Jones | STEVE MORRIS beat Yuri Cherkasenko |
Dave Pym beat Tim Line |
Frank Jones beat Cynthia Roberts | Frank Jones beat Caroline Boulton |
Caroline Boulton beat Stephen Little |
Yuri Cherkasenko beat Mandy Macdonald | Yuri Cherkasenko beat Warner Solomon | Yuri Cherkasenko beat Kev Peters |
Warner Solomon beat Ismail Yilmaz |
Kev Peters beat Hazel Boucher | Kev Peters beat Adrian Farthing | Kev Peters beat Mathew Nicholls |
Adrian Farthing beat John Curran |
| Mathew Nicholls beat Alan Joicey |
First round | Second round | Quarter-finals | Semi-finals | Final |
| ROSEMARY WHITEHOUSE beat Simonetta Herrera | ROSEMARY WHITEHOUSE beat Warner Solomon | ROSEMARY WHITEHOUSE beat Gerald Whitehouse | ROSEMARY WHITEHOUSE beat Dave Pym |
Warner Solomon beat Stephen Little |
Gerald Whitehouse beat Kev Peters | Gerald Whitehouse beat Alan Joicey |
Alan Joicey beat Steve Morris |
Dave Pym beat Tim Line | Dave Pym beat Roland Herrera | Dave Pym beat Chris Hughes | Dave Pym beat Hazel Boucher |
Roland Herrera beat Safi Tracy |
Chris Hughes beat Robin Gunney | Chris Hughes beat Simon Tracy |
Simon Tracy beat Andy Boysan |
| Hazel Boucher beat John Curran | Hazel Boucher beat Cynthia Roberts |
Cynthia Roberts beat Ian Tarr |